Luleå Stadsmara 2010 - Resultatlista
Resultatlista Luleå Stadsmara 10-05-22 Skriven 2010-05-31 07:07
New Wave Halvmaraton, Motion Män
PLAC NAMN KLUBB TID DIFF MIN/KM
1 Thomas Edström . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:20:17 3:49
2 Lars Nordmark . . . . . PEAB Sverige . . . . 1:24:57 4:40 4:02
3 Henrik Risberg . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:26:58 6:41 4:08
4 Fredrik Lundbäck . . . . Luleå Kommun . . . . 1:27:59 7:42 4:11
5 Victor Öhman . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:29:15 8:58 4:15
6 Oscar Hugosson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:29:44 9:27 4:16
7 Lasse Tolppi . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:30:51 10:34 4:19
8 Jan Zbiniewicz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:31:45 11:28 4:22
9 Niklas Lehto . . . . . . Luleå Tekniska Univer 1:31:59 11:42 4:22
10 Andreas Almqvist . . . . Luleå Tekniska Univer 1:33:14 12:57 4:26
11 Marco Kinder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:33:28 13:11 4:27
12 Peter Sundkvist . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:33:37 13:20 4:27
13 Björn Karlsson . . . . . SEB IF . . . . . . . 1:34:00 13:43 4:28
14 Niklas Lindgren . . . . Byske SK . . . . . . 1:34:05 13:48 4:28
15 Stefan Södersten . . . . Gammelstads IF . . . 1:34:15 13:58 4:29
16 Bror Rajala . . . . . . Rosvik IK . . . . . 1:34:32 14:15 4:30
17 Mattias Kenttä . . . . . Plannja Basket . . . 1:34:44 14:27 4:30
18 Tomas Grönberg . . . . . NJA Personalstiftelse 1:34:45 14:28 4:30
19 Jon Dorsch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:34:56 14:39 4:31
20 Mikael Hedlund . . . . . Lira BK . . . . . . 1:35:08 14:51 4:31
21 Kjäll Tuvemyr . . . . . Yrkes Akademin / Buss 1:35:23 15:06 4:32
22 Thomas Lundström . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:35:53 15:36 4:33
23 Per Strand . . . . . . . Obbola IK . . . . . 1:36:08 15:51 4:34
24 Per Bergström . . . . . Luleå Tekniska Univer 1:36:16 15:59 4:35
25 Mats Sandberg . . . . . Gammelstads Basketbol 1:37:13 16:56 4:37
26 Fredrik Strålberg . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:37:36 17:19 4:38
26 Johan Cylvén . . . . . . Brandkårens IF . . . 1:37:36 17:19 4:38
28 Ulf Hökfors . . . . . . Sunderby SK . . . . 1:38:11 17:54 4:40
29 Jan-Olof Vesterberg . . Ferruform . . . . . 1:38:22 18:05 4:41
30 Niclas Olausson . . . . Koskullskulle AIF . 1:38:24 18:07 4:41
31 Lars Nordström . . . . . Luleå Kommun . . . . 1:38:33 18:16 4:41
32 Niklas Sandström . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:38:51 18:34 4:42
33 Ingemar Niemi . . . . . Skellefteå Skidklubb 1:39:02 18:45 4:42
34 Fredrik Lundgren . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:39:12 18:55 4:43
35 Örjan Olsson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:39:30 19:13 4:44
36 Peter Flinkfeldt . . . . NJA Personalstiftelse 1:39:31 19:14 4:44
37 Leif Krantz . . . . . . Ferruform . . . . . 1:39:56 19:39 4:45
38 Markus Magnusson . . . . Ferruform . . . . . 1:39:57 19:40 4:45
39 Tommy Nilsson . . . . . Bothnia slädhundsklub 1:40:14 19:57 4:46
40 Magnus Stålnacke . . . . Studentidrotten . . 1:40:27 20:10 4:47
41 Magnus Ersson . . . . . OK Vargen Kalix . . 1:40:29 20:12 4:47
42 Mattias Johnselius . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:40:30 20:13 4:47
43 Sune Nordberg . . . . . Bergnäsets AIK . . . 1:40:33 20:16 4:47
44 Erik Rutqvist . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:41:04 20:47 4:48
45 Lars-Peter Skogfält . . Kiruna IF . . . . . 1:41:08 20:51 4:48
46 Roger Mannberg . . . . . F 21 IF . . . . . . 1:41:25 21:08 4:49
47 Bosse Westman . . . . . SEB IF . . . . . . . 1:41:47 21:30 4:50
48 Jorge Rituerto Sin . . . Föreningen Studentidr 1:41:51 21:34 4:51
49 Jonas Lundgren . . . . . Luleå Kommun . . . . 1:42:02 21:45 4:51
50 Jens Sundström . . . . . Luleå fif . . . . . 1:42:05 21:48 4:51
51 Jörgen Paulsson . . . . Tulldata IF . . . . 1:42:06 21:49 4:51
52 Andreas Almkvist . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:42:12 21:55 4:52
53 Martin Bröms . . . . . . Järnpöjkarna.se . . 1:42:41 22:24 4:53
54 Per Vedin . . . . . . . Lulekamraternas MLK 1:42:56 22:39 4:54
55 Tommy Lindbäck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:43:11 22:54 4:54
55 Patrik Lange . . . . . . F 21 IF . . . . . . 1:43:11 22:54 4:54
57 Nils Ahlm . . . . . . . Trafikverket . . . . 1:43:15 22:58 4:55
58 Martin Eriksson . . . . Sorsele if . . . . . 1:43:42 23:25 4:56
59 Olle Berglund . . . . . Bygg och Projektledni 1:44:28 24:11 4:58
60 Christer Lindholm . . . Tulldata IF . . . . 1:44:34 24:17 4:58
61 Nicklas Sandgren . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:44:51 24:34 4:59
62 Peter Sundén . . . . . . F 21 IF . . . . . . 1:45:32 25:15 5:01
63 Rickard Nilsson . . . . Luleå Kommun . . . . 1:45:37 25:20 5:01
64 Patrik Stöckel . . . . . NCC . . . . . . . . 1:45:39 25:22 5:01
65 Erik Ranängen . . . . . Norrbottens Media . 1:45:58 25:41 5:02
66 Ronny Degerman . . . . . SCA Packaging . . . 1:46:17 26:00 5:03
67 Lars Näsman . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:46:53 26:36 5:05
68 Mats Holmberg . . . . . Tieto . . . . . . . 1:46:54 26:37 5:05
69 Björn Tideman . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:47:43 27:26 5:07
70 Per Wahlberg . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:48:17 28:00 5:09
71 Leif Nilsson . . . . . . Överkalix IF . . . . 1:48:36 28:19 5:10
71 Magnus Andersson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:48:36 28:19 5:10
73 Lars Drugge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:48:51 28:34 5:11
74 Torbjörn Särkimukka . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:49:10 28:53 5:11
75 Elias Sandling . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:49:12 28:55 5:12
76 Jakob Mårtensson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:49:40 29:23 5:13
77 Gustaf Gustafsson . . . Luleå Tekniska Univer 1:49:52 29:35 5:13
78 Urban Widell . . . . . . Rikspolisstyrelsen . 1:50:41 30:24 5:16
79 Håkan Olovsson . . . . . Bodens SK . . . . . 1:51:18 31:01 5:18
80 Anders Lundkvist . . . . Arctic Group AB . . 1:52:38 32:21 5:21
81 Richard Fåhraeus . . . . ÅF . . . . . . . . . 1:53:22 33:05 5:23
81 Per Marklund . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:53:22 33:05 5:23
81 Börje Olsson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:53:22 33:05 5:23
84 Pierre Allain . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:53:52 33:35 5:25
85 Roger Öström . . . . . . Optimation AB . . . 1:54:10 33:53 5:26
86 Greger Nilsson . . . . . Norrfjärdens IF . . 1:54:15 33:58 5:26
87 Christoffer Holmstedt . . . . . . . . . . . 1:54:19 34:02 5:26
88 Jörgen Brunström . . . . F 21 IF . . . . . . 1:54:33 34:16 5:27
89 Louis Mcmahon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:54:45 34:28 5:27
90 Daniel Johansson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:55:09 34:52 5:29
91 Jacob Hellman . . . . . NJA Personalstiftelse 1:55:13 34:56 5:29
92 Lennart Johansson . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:55:59 35:42 5:31
93 Thomas Söderlund . . . . Gammelstads IF . . . 1:56:13 35:56 5:32
94 Mikael Öhrvall . . . . . Öhrvalls Bygg . . . 1:56:39 36:22 5:33
95 Sören Blom . . . . . . . IFK Råneå . . . . . 1:57:14 36:57 5:34
96 Mats Strid . . . . . . . Slagnäs IF . . . . . 1:57:20 37:03 5:35
97 Ulf Slunga . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:57:28 37:11 5:35
98 Hans Sinclair . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:57:33 37:16 5:35
99 Gunnar Andersson . . . . Vattenfall IF . . . 1:57:55 37:38 5:36
100 Urban Wilhelmsson . . . BDX Företagen AB . . 1:58:17 38:00 5:37
101 Christer Grahn . . . . . Strömnäs GIF . . . . 1:59:09 38:52 5:40
102 Peter Dahlgren . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:59:12 38:55 5:40
103 Bjarne Bergquist . . . . Luleå Tekniska Univer 1:59:21 39:04 5:41
104 Ulf Larsson . . . . . . Kriminalvårdens idrot 1:59:28 39:11 5:41
104 Roger Lindbäck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1:59:28 39:11 5:41
106 Anders Holmström . . . . F 21 IF . . . . . . 1:59:36 39:19 5:41
107 Lars Häggström . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2:00:16 39:59 5:43
108 Thomas Hansson . . . . . Norrfjärden . . . . 2:01:38 41:21 5:47
109 Rikard Nilsson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2:01:51 41:34 5:48
110 Risto Barsk . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2:02:12 41:55 5:49
111 Dan Hallberg . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2:03:09 42:52 5:51
112 Gustav Jensen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2:08:00 47:43 6:05
113 Fredrik Hjälmsson . . . Bygg och Projektledni 2:14:23 54:06 6:23
114 Magnus Spett . . . . . . IFK Kiruna . . . . . 2:14:27 54:10 6:24
115 Michael Hammer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2:20:20 1:00:03 6:40