Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Nareus, Anders 2705 M10M 49:57 132 Klubblös
Narinen-Selberg, Johan 2370 M10M 58:53 315 NCC
Negus-Nelson, Georgia 4332 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nejdsäter, Viktoria 4243 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nevanperä, Melina 5093 GY Gymnasiebyn
Niemi, Anton 5081 GY 45:05 22 Gymnasiebyn
Niemi, Ingemar 3252 M6 49:37 78 Personalstiftelsen NJA
Niemi, Jim 2214 M10M 49:57 132 Sunderby SK
Niemi, Kim 2690 M10M 58:19 308 Roger Niemi Bil AB
Niemi, Magnus 2482 M10M 55:20 252 Ferruform
Niemi, Tom 5063 GY 55:49 191 Gymnasiebyn
Niklasson, Mikael 35 T21M40 1:33:28 4 Piteå IF
Nilsson Helomaa, Ulla 2284 M10K 54:11 27 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson Mäki, Fernanda 4041 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson Ronnegren, Jen 4305 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson Vestola, Emili 4372 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Adam 4831 GY 1:00:41 299 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Alexander 5135 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Alice 2255 M10K 1:35:57 179 Klubblös
Nilsson, Alva 7098 KN2 13:23 Klubblös
Nilsson, Amanda 4148 GY 1:03:37 353 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Anders 2084 M10M 56:58 282 ÅF
Nilsson, Anja 4754 GY 52:37 135 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Ann-Christine 3094 M6 56:41 98 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Anna 2316 M10K 1:11:08 141 Vattenfall Power Consultant
Nilsson, Anna 4649 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Anneli 2045 M10K 57:09 50 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Annelie 2106 M10K 1:10:05 137 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Annika 2608 M10K 57:47 55 MEFOS
Nilsson, Birgitta 3038 M6 56:41 98 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Bodil 2139 M10K 1:31:16 176 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Börje 8 T21M60 1:25:59 1 Lulekamraternas MLK
Nilsson, Börje 1102 M21M 2:12:34 110 Klubblös
Nilsson, Camilla 4149 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Cecilia 4819 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Daniel 4033 GY 50:07 83 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, David 2257 M10M 48:54 106 Logica AB
Nilsson, Emil 5014 GY 54:24 166 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Emma 4503 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Emma 4650 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Filip 5099 GY 49:49 78 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Fredrik 4995 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Frida 4093 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Greger 1002 M21M 1:59:49 85 Norrfjärdens IF
Nilsson, Henric 4264 GY 57:05 211 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Hugo 7580 KN3 33:42 Norrfjärdens IF
Nilsson, Ida 4225 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Ida 4928 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Ingela 3010 M6 1:00:31 112 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Jennifer 7006 KN2 13:35 Lira BK
Nilsson, Jenny 4321 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Johanna 4651 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Johanna 4938 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Lars 10 T21M35 1:37:22 7 Strömnäs GIF
Nilsson, Leif 1105 M21M 1:48:10 56 Överkalix IF
Nilsson, Malin 4908 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Marcus 3032 M6U 27:37 1 Lulekamraterna
Nilsson, Michael 2020 M10M 1:04:17 377 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Nilsson, Nathalie 5119 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Patrik 4386 GY 51:45 118 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Petter 5055 GY 56:37 208 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Rickard 1057 M21M 1:52:43 64 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Rikard 2268 M10M 1:11:50 430 Klubblös
Nilsson, Roger 2387 M10M 50:46 154 Klubblös
Nilsson, Roger 2681 M10M 48:19 94 Vattenfall IF
Nilsson, Ronald 2682 M10M 42:30 15 Lulekamraterna
Nilsson, Saga 4400 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Sandra 4962 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Sebastian 2684 M10M 57:24 292 Gammelstads Basketbollklubb
Nilsson, Sebastian 4480 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Stina 2752 M10K 1:02:30 88 OK Vargen Kalix
Nilsson, Stina 4531 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Tomas 1081 M21M 1:47:35 53 F 21 IF
Nilsson, Tomas 2600 M10M 1:01:36 349 Klubblös
Nilsson, Tommy 1092 M21M 1:38:46 20 Klubblös
Nilsson, Tommy 1104 M21M 1:36:12 12 Bothnia slädhundsklubb
Nilsson, Ulrika 2140 M10K 1:30:56 174 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Urban 1060 M21M 1:53:52 67 F 21 IF
Nilsson, Urban 2341 M10M 57:56 302 AB Berggren & Bergman
Nilsson-Waara, Kerstin 3258 M6 1:04:58 147 Luleå Kommun
Niska, Amanda 4048 GY Gymnasiebyn
Niva, Daniel 1054 M21M 1:46:09 41 Klubblös
Niva, Karin 3001 M6 42:15 33 Luleå Kommun
Niva, Mauri 2489 M10M 43:18 24 Ferruform
Niva, Mikael 38 T21M40 1:29:07 1 IFK Kiruna
Norberg, Ann-Gerd 3033 M6 38:04 14 Luleå Kommun
Norberg, Camilla 4291 GY Gymnasiebyn
Norberg, Erik 2333 M10M 54:45 248 SK Järven
Norberg, Johannes 2534 M10M 50:10 138 Personalstiftelsen NJA
Norberg, Olof 2458 M10M 51:23 167 Klubblös
Nordberg, Astrid 7051 KN2 15:11 Tulldata IF
Nordberg, Eric 5122 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nordberg, Johan 2363 M10M 48:59 113 Tulldata IF
Nordberg, Julia 4233 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nordberg, Katarina 3183 M6 41:37 27 Tulldata IF
Nordberg, Sun 4365 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nordbrandt, Maria 2421 M10K 1:02:57 92 Klubblös
Nordebo, Mikael 2292 M10M 1:40:02 468 Luleå Kommun
Nordekvist, Katarina 2359 M10K 1:01:52 84 Klubblös
Nordeman, Patrik 2577 M10M 54:05 233 Studentidrotten
Nordenskiöld, Annette 3092 M6 1:04:19 138 Luleå Kommun
Nordin, Joel 4872 GY 43:33 10 Gymnasiebyn
Nordlander, Lisa 4256 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nordlander, Sanna 4116 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nordlund, Elias 7154 KN2 13:35 Assi IF
Nordlund, Jacob 7155 KN2 50:10 Assi IF
Nordlund, Kajsa 4664 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nordlund, Mats 1079 M21M 1:44:15 35 Absilion
Nordlund, Sonny 2763 M10M 48:54 106 Klubblös
Nordmark, Alexander 4605 GY 55:35 186 Gymnasiebyn
Nordmark, Monica 3158 M6 1:07:23 158 Luleå Kommun
Nordqvist, Johan 2179 M10M 43:59 30 Logica AB
Nordqvist, Karin 2152 M10K 1:04:31 106 Klubblös
Nordqvist, Sandra 4173 GY 1:06:23 399 Gymnasiebyn
Nordsten, Lars 2554 M10M 48:00 86 Personalstiftelsen NJA
Nordström, Anders 2303 M10M 1:04:23 379 Råneå
Nordström, Emma 4428 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nordström, Gunilla 3191 M6 47:51 68 Tulldata IF
Nordström, Karl 4939 GY 50:36 92 Gymnasiebyn
Nordström, Lars 2374 M10M 52:15 186 Tulldata IF
Nordström, Oskar 4780 GY 44:26 16 Gymnasiebyn
Nordström, Pär 2287 M10M 1:05:54 394 Cap Gemini
Nordström, Samuel 4401 GY 49:55 80 Gymnasiebyn
Nori, Lida 3309 M6U 58:42 32 Hertsöskolans IF
Nori, Sohaiba 3310 M6U 48:42 30 Hertsöskolans IF
Norilden, Tomas 4745 GY 1:00:48 301 Gymnasiebyn
Norling, Maj 3087 M6 1:08:12 165 Luleå Kommun
Norlén, Håkan 2444 M10M 47:33 76 Jokkmokks SK
Norman, Marcus 4918 GY Gymnasiebyn
Norman, Oskar 4159 GY 51:49 122 Gymnasiebyn
Novi, Maid 4064 GY 54:43 172 Gymnasiebyn
Nuray, Yassin Ahmed 19 T21M23 1:17:08 3 TAIF
Nurmi, Kauko 2026 M10M 1:14:07 435 Nordiska Bil IF
Nutti, Anne 2279 M10K 1:03:14 98 Jokkmokks SK
Nutti, Tomas 2181 M10M 46:51 67 Klubblös
Nuuksujärvi, Robert 2485 M10M 1:27:27 456 Ferruform
Nuuksujärvi, Wilma 7126 KN2 21:43 Klubblös
Nyberg Westling, Madel 4420 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Annelie 4402 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Annika 4558 GY 47:26 38 Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Johan 5037 GY 50:08 84 Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Linda 4736 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Mats 2660 M10M 1:06:56 404 Reklamtrion
Nyberg, Sanna 4868 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Sara 4679 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Simon 5030 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nygren, Erik 4373 GY 1:05:33 380 Gymnasiebyn
Nygren, Lina 4929 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nygård, Ida 4489 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nygård, Tomas 3064 M6 1:10:19 183 Sveriges Byggindustrier NN
Nykäinen, Ellen 7069 KN2 12:00 Liviöjärvi IF
Nykäinen, Hanna 7558 KN3 19:17 Liviöjärvi IF
Nykäinen, Marita 2425 M10K 59:53 65 Liviöjärvi IF
Nylund, Inger 3119 M6 54:30 93 Luleå Kommun
Nyman, Christian 4665 GY 49:41 74 Gymnasiebyn
Nyman, Johan 4586 GY 45:48 25 Gymnasiebyn
Nyman, Sandra 4768 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Anne 2623 M10K 59:05 61 Friginor
Nyström, Arvid 2081 M10M 45:50 50 Luleå Kommun
Nyström, Bo 47 T21M60 1:32:51 2 TAIF
Nyström, Jan 2172 M10M 1:20:36 447 Optimation AB
Nyström, Mikael 2379 M10M 44:07 31 Tieto Sweden AB
Nyström, Patrik 5067 GY 59:41 265 Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Peter 2134 M10M 58:32 311 Luleå Kommun
Nyträsk, Martin 2719 M10M 1:21:49 451 Team HBES
Näslund, John 2050 M10M 53:34 222 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Näsman, Andreas 4065 GY Gymnasiebyn
Näsman, Lars 2261 M10M 48:58 110 Klubblös
Last modified 2009-06-07 16:46 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.