Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
M Ogbonna, Chile 2182 M10M 1:06:59 406 Luleå Kommun
Maaherra, Elin 4997 GY Gymnasiebyn
Maaherra, Roland 3041 M6 1:06:18 152 Luleå Kommun
Magnusson, Marcus 1124 M21M 1:50:36 60 Ferruform
Magnusson, Stefan 2024 M10M 56:18 267 Nordiska Bil IF
Mahmudi, Awara 4170 GY 53:37 148 Gymnasiebyn
Mahmudi, Benar 5150 GY 59:14 250 Gymnasiebyn
Majala, Jonas 2725 M10M 47:45 82 Klubblös
Malander, Linn 3221 M6U 40:07 22 Bergnäsets AIK
Malmelöv, Jesper 5128 GY 1:00:51 302 Gymnasiebyn
Malmström, Mathias 2573 M10M 50:10 138 Klubblös
Mannola, Benny 1156 M21M 1:38:31 19 Klubblös
Mansikka, Ida 7545 KN3 17:57 SK Gränsen
Mansikka, Johan 7546 KN3 16:58 SK Gränsen
Marcusson, Linus 4792 GY Gymnasiebyn
Marjala, Filip 7072 KN2 12:35 Gammelstads Basketbollklubb
Marjeta, Mika 2757 M10M 42:22 12 Lulekamraternas MLK
Markgren, Hanna 4709 GY Gymnasiebyn
Marklund Bäckström, Je 4476 GY Gymnasiebyn
Marklund Lundin, David 4807 GY Gymnasiebyn
Marklund, Aaron 7046 KN2 13:59 Tulldata IF
Marklund, Birgitta 2043 M10K 56:16 43 Luleå Kommun
Marklund, Isaac 7047 KN2 18:15 Tulldata IF
Marklund, Jakob 7514 KN3 16:09 Lira BK
Marklund, Johan 2655 M10M 50:47 155 F 21 IF
Marklund, Jonas 2517 M10M 1:00:57 343 Ferruform
Marklund, Lena 3292 M6 56:25 96 Luleå Kommun
Marklund, Per 1117 M21M 2:00:09 88 Klubblös
Marklund, Stefan 2206 M10M 45:57 53 SCA Packaging
Marklund, Therese 3097 M6 50:24 83 Öjeby IF
Marklund, Ulrica 3176 M6 40:26 23 Tulldata IF
Markström, Agnes 4045 GY 1:03:25 347 Gymnasiebyn
Markström, David 4399 GY 58:13 230 Gymnasiebyn
Markström, Maria 3297 M6 47:30 65 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Markström, May 1053 M21K 1:49:52 2 Klubblös
Markström, Simon 7127 KN2 12:42 OK Renen
Markusson, Beatrice 4934 GY Gymnasiebyn
Martinell, Anita 2706 M10K 58:12 56 Lulekamraterna
Martinell, Kristoffer 7136 KN2 12:27 Klubblös
Martinez, Manuel 2734 M10M 45:27 45 Klubblös
Martinsson, Emil 1042 M21M 2:04:22 98 Klubblös
Martinsson, Erik 4304 GY 55:46 189 Gymnasiebyn
Matti, Amanda 4766 GY Gymnasiebyn
Mattila, Ulla 2438 M10K 1:29:51 170 Luleå Kommun
Mattsson, Ellinor 4171 GY 51:21 113 Gymnasiebyn
Mattsson, Helena 3266 M6 1:17:49 211 Luleå Kommun
Mattsson, Karl 1132 M21M 1:27:47 1 Klubblös
Mattsson, Simon 2490 M10M 48:57 109 Ferruform
Medelid, Fredrik 2565 M10M 44:19 34 Liviöjärvi IF
Meijer, Hugo 7131 KN2 10:20 Klubblös
Meiling, John 2640 M10M 54:33 240 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Mellberg, Anders 1073 M21M 1:47:08 50 Piteå IF
Mendez Perä, Abraham 4544 GY Gymnasiebyn
Meyer, Jesper 4793 GY 59:35 260 Gymnasiebyn
Mickelsson, Alexander 4844 GY 1:00:52 303 Gymnasiebyn
Mickelsson, Carl 5065 GY 1:00:20 289 Gymnasiebyn
Mikaelsson, Hilding 2631 M10M 50:53 159 Skellefteå IF
Mikko, Anna-Maria 2137 M10K 1:07:53 128 Luleå Kommun
Mikko, Anton 4585 GY 44:03 13 Gymnasiebyn
Mikko, Kjell 2431 M10M 52:05 181 Luleå Kommun
Mikko, Thomas 2475 M10M 46:56 70 Ferruform
Minde, Björn Tomas 5104 GY 58:27 236 Gymnasiebyn
Moberg, Gun-Britt 3067 M6 46:47 62 Luleå Kommun
Modig, Daniel 4458 GY 41:20 4 Gymnasiebyn
Modig, Lovisa 2772 M10K 42:58 1 Sunderby SK
Modig, Magdalena 4710 GY Gymnasiebyn
Modig, Stefan 2219 M10M 1:09:44 419 Örarnas herrklubb
Modén, Carolina 4867 GY Gymnasiebyn
Moestam, Jens 2122 M10M 55:30 256 Metria
Mohammadi, Bafraw Ali 4312 GY Gymnasiebyn
Mohlin, David 4725 GY 53:43 153 Gymnasiebyn
Molander, Hans 2616 M10M 55:16 251 Klubblös
Morberg, Ingrid 2742 M10K 1:01:32 81 Klubblös
Moritz, Anders 2595 M10M 49:43 124 Nattavaaraby SK
Moritz, Berith 3054 M6 41:46 28 Luleå Kommun
Moritz, Mats-Ola 2286 M10M 50:50 157 Cap Gemini
Mosesson, Josefine 4385 GY Gymnasiebyn
Mostaghel, Rana 3283 M6 49:48 79 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Mukkavaara, Samuel 33 T21M23 1:28:03 6 SK Gränsen Hedenäset
Muotka, Daniel 1147 M21M 1:29:52 5 Pajala IF
Muotka, Sointu 1094 M21K 2:15:06 10 Klubblös
Mvuanda Riström, Anna 4818 GY Gymnasiebyn
Myrnäs, Birgitta 11 T21K50 1:39:24 2 Lulekamraternas MLK
Mäki, Ludvig 4648 GY 40:39 3 Gymnasiebyn
Mäki, Peter 3287 M6 43:03 40 Friginor
Mäkikaltio, Jenny 4172 GY 55:53 193 Gymnasiebyn
Mäkipiha, Leif 2634 M10M 41:31 5 SK Gränsen Hedenäset
Mäkitaavola, Henrik 2391 M10M 56:33 271 Vattenfall IF
Mäntylä, Simon 4621 GY 44:34 17 Gymnasiebyn
Mångs, Emelie 4620 GY 56:32 206 Gymnasiebyn
Mångs, Vega 3011 M6 1:02:59 132 Luleå Kommun
Månsson, Bengt 2361 M10M 1:24:19 453 NCC
Möller, Anton 3043 M6U 30:32 4 Fredrika IK
Möller, Marcus 7503 KN3 18:23 Fredrika IK
Möller, Rebecca 2394 M10K 1:03:13 97 Klubblös
Mörtberg, Andreas 4794 GY 45:41 23 Gymnasiebyn
Mörtlund, Emma 4602 GY 1:03:32 351 Gymnasiebyn
Mörtsell, Kristoffer 4207 GY Gymnasiebyn
Last modified 2009-06-07 16:46 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.