Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Haara, Daniel 4608 GY 54:44 197 Gymnasiebyn
Habib, Ahmad 4148 GY 49:54 115 Gymnasiebyn
Hackström, Mikael 2243 M10H 51:50 161 Plannja AB
Hademalm, David 7612 KN3 28:27 Lira BK
Hademalm, Filip 7114 KN2 19:06 Lira BK
Hadi, Isra 4635 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hageback-Niska, Eva-Li 3098 M6 1:03:32 145 Luleå Kommun
Haglander, Gunilla 3109 M6 44:14 63 Klubblös
Hagnelöv, Elin Johanna 4777 GY 1:04:46 376 Gymnasiebyn
Hagström, Emil 7098 KN2 15:29 Klubblös
Hahlin, Mattias 4185 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hallin, Magnus 4396 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hallin, Victor 7124 KN2 16:07 Notvikens IK
Hallman, Linda 4087 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hallqvist, Ellen 7512 KN3 15:50 SK Gränsen Hedenäset
Hallöf, Isabelle 4523 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hammarberg, Richard 1111 M21H 1:58:09 86 Klubblös
Hane, Torbjörn 39 T21M45 1:41:24 4 Kalix LK
Hangasjärvii, Emil 4030 GY 56:06 223 Gymnasiebyn
Hannu, Fredrik 4797 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hannu, Linus 4494 GY 50:13 118 Gymnasiebyn
Hansson, Björn 2211 M10H 48:32 99 Vägverket Reg Norr/FFVN
Hansson, Elina 4186 GY 53:16 166 Gymnasiebyn
Hansson, Filip 7057 KN2 12:26 IFK Luleå
Hansson, Maria 4389 GY 1:06:17 396 Gymnasiebyn
Hansson, Olivia 4133 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hansson, Patrik 4570 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hansson, Roger 2217 M10H 58:40 264 Luleå Kommun
Hansson, Sofie 4959 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hansson, Tomas 2559 M10H 55:44 232 Norrfjärdens IF
Hardselius, Erik 4006 GY 1:01:49 330 Älvsbyns Gymnasium
Harila, Ida 3084 M6U 36:25 16 Luleå Alpina
Harlin, Olivia 7029 KN2 17:27 Klubblös
Harrieth, Palo 3207 M6 1:08:19 203 Luleå Kommun
Hassanova, Torana 4010 GY 58:12 271 Älvsbyns Gymnasium
Hassgren, Jonas 4623 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hauglid, Lillian 3082 M6 1:16:10 230 Luleå Kommun
Haukka, Jonas 4476 GY 46:48 60 Gymnasiebyn
Haupt, Elin 4305 GY 57:36 252 Gymnasiebyn
Haydar, Hussein 3116 M6 58:29 122 Luleå Kommun
Hayo, Tim 1106 M21H 1:36:09 19 Klubblös
Hearns, Reed 4083 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedberg, David 2459 M10H 52:57 192 Luleå Kommun
Hedberg, Göran 2076 M10H 47:10 73 Luleå Kommun
Hedenström, Karina 3186 M6 43:03 54 Tulldata IF
Hedenström, Simon 7121 KN2 15:02 Klubblös
Hedkvist, Jessica 4107 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedkvist, Lennart 2378 M10H 48:00 88 Ferruform
Hedlund, Jenny 2258 M10D 1:07:20 102 Klubblös
Hedlund, Leif 1124 M21H 1:52:38 74 Strömnäs GIF
Hedlund, Matilda 7529 KN3 22:07 Klubblös
Hedlund, Mikael 1076 M21H 1:29:13 6 Klubblös
Hedlund, Mikael 2351 M10H 1:10:15 329 FDT
Hedlund, Måns 7046 KN2 14:53 Klubblös
Hedlund, Tomas 4315 GY 48:23 88 Gymnasiebyn
Hedlund, Tony 9 T21M50 1:36:43 1 LLDK
Hedman, Fredrik 2535 M10H 56:02 241 Klubblös
Hedman, Viktor 4544 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedström, Elin 4837 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedström, Erica 4088 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedström, Lars-Göran 3176 M6 1:11:02 218 GALÄREN
Hedström, Ola 3185 M6 1:03:43 153 Tulldata IF
Hedström, Per 4745 GY 57:28 248 Gymnasiebyn
Heikki, Pernilla 4289 GY Gymnasiebyn
Heikki, William 7620 KN3 27:52 BBK Handboll
Helgesson, Jessica 4117 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hellander, Linda 4157 GY 50:26 123 Gymnasiebyn
Hellberg, Håkan 2123 M10H 53:24 203 Logica
Helletun, Marcus 2545 M10H 1:06:57 319 G 4 S
Hellgren, André 7074 KN2 17:49 Niscayah AB
Hellgren, Hannes 7073 KN2 17:48 Niscayah AB
Hellgren, Tina 4572 GY 59:45 294 Gymnasiebyn
Hellsten, Anna 1133 M21D 1:42:11 2 Hummerstigens Atletklubb
Hellsten, Jörgen 1132 M21H 1:46:51 57 Hummerstigens Atletklubb
Hellström, Marie 4382 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hemmingsson, Charlotte 1031 M21D 2:06:43 13 Luleå Kommun
Henderson, Elias 4793 GY 57:42 255 Gymnasiebyn
Henderson, Gabriel 4703 GY 54:34 188 Gymnasiebyn
Henningsson, Maria 1116 M21D 1:46:57 5 Klubblös
Hennix, Robin 4598 GY 44:37 26 Gymnasiebyn
Henriksson, Cornelia 18 T21K22 1:25:43 1 Morjärvs SK
Henriksson, Jan 3228 M6 33:29 9 Luleå
Henriksson, Johan 4225 GY 54:29 186 Gymnasiebyn
Henriksson, Johannes 2573 M10H 59:22 272 Klubblös
Henriksson, Linnea 4495 GY Gymnasiebyn
Henriksson, Petra 4943 GY Gymnasiebyn
Henriksson, Vendela 3227 M6U 33:29 8 Luleå Gjutarens IF
Hentati, Amira 4233 GY 1:00:57 312 Gymnasiebyn
Herlin Fredriksson, Id 4496 GY 56:09 226 Gymnasiebyn
Hermansson, Christina 3110 M6 1:07:24 192 Luleå Kommun
Hermansson, Emma 4258 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hermansson, Ulla-Britt 3105 M6 1:00:31 127 Luleå Kommun
Hietala, Andreas 4688 GY 46:13 50 Gymnasiebyn
Hietala, Simon 4573 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hjalmarsson, Emilia 4722 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hjerpe, Hanna 4021 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hjorth, Johanna 4050 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hjälmsson, Fredrik 2188 M10H 52:11 170 NCC
Hofman, Per 3256 M6 29:09 5 Klubblös
Holm, Linnéa 4982 GY 58:45 280 Gymnasiebyn
Holma, Joakim 4456 GY Gymnasiebyn
Holma, Marcus 4877 GY Gymnasiebyn
Holmberg, Amanda 4973 GY Gymnasiebyn
Holmberg, Anton 4908 GY 48:52 95 Gymnasiebyn
Holmberg, Carina 3077 M6 56:00 111 Luleå Kommun
Holmberg, Doris 3273 M6 1:05:35 174 Luleå Kommun
Holmbom, Malin 4158 GY 1:04:31 373 Gymnasiebyn
Holmgren, David 2521 M10H 45:19 49 Logica
Holmgren, Greger 2218 M10H 53:09 198 Luleå Kommun
Holmgren, Karl 4599 GY 52:58 162 Gymnasiebyn
Holmgren, Mathias 4201 GY 51:18 136 Gymnasiebyn
Holmgren, Robin 1142 M21H 1:37:01 20 Klubblös
Holmlund, Markus 4259 GY 49:44 112 Gymnasiebyn
Holmsedt, elise 2488 M10D 1:05:43 96 Klubblös
Holmstedt, Erik 2305 M10H 52:47 186 Klubblös
Holmström, Anna 4586 GY Gymnasiebyn
Holmström, Elin 4273 GY Gymnasiebyn
Holmström, Robin 4306 GY 51:10 132 Gymnasiebyn
Holst, Gustav 7020 KN2 18:32 IFK Luleå
Holst, Marita 3003 M6 1:04:10 156 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hortlund, Elias 7123 KN2 9:45 Älvsby IF
Hortlund, Johannes 7618 KN3 14:09 Älvsby IF
Huhta, Ulla-Britt 3089 M6 44:50 68 Luleå Kommun
Huhtinen, Arto 45 T21M35 1:38:55 4 Kiruna BHK
Hurtig, Alexander 4689 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hynynen, Kaija-Liisa 3088 M6 1:03:37 146 Luleå Kommun
Hyrkls, Jerry 43 T21M35 1:27:49 2 Aavki Finland
Hyyppä, Kalevi 2017 M10H 1:00:40 286 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hyyryläinen, Timo 25 T21M22 1:24:36 7 Haparanda Friidrottsför.
Hägglund, Birgitta 2309 M10D 55:10 45 Norra Västerbotten
Hägglund, Henny 4118 GY 1:05:14 384 Gymnasiebyn
Häggman, Malin 4552 GY 1:00:44 308 Gymnasiebyn
Häggroth, Anette 3112 M6 1:03:01 140 Luleå Kommun
Häggroth, Jonas 1129 M21H 1:54:36 81 Klubblös
Häggroth, Sture 1128 M21H 1:42:56 39 IFK Kiruna
Häggström, David 4913 GY Gymnasiebyn
Häggström, Gustav 4948 GY Gymnasiebyn
Häggström, Rikard 2220 M10H 41:21 15 Luleå Kommun
Hällgren, Terese 4893 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hällöf, Filip 2478 M10H 1:19:41 340 Klubblös
Hämäläinen, Linnéa 4808 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hågstrand, Jesper 2363 M10H 46:56 70 Neava AB
Håkansson, Josefin 4714 GY Gymnasiebyn
Högfeldt, Pia 4624 GY Gymnasiebyn
Höggren Hökenfeldt, Ma 4800 GY Gymnasiebyn
Höglund, Erik 3342 M6 1:05:34 173 Klubblös
Höglund, Gunnel 3001 M6 1:05:25 172 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Högström, Elin 4809 GY 1:04:10 362 Gymnasiebyn
Hörnell, Karl 4884 GY 51:21 137 Gymnasiebyn
Hübinette, Urban 1077 M21H 2:07:46 100 Klubblös
Last modified 2008-05-20 09:31 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.