Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Nassiri, Layla 4386 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nassiri, Samangul 4875 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nedlund, Jan-Olof 2520 M10H 1:25:47 347 Ferruform
Niclas, Rönnqvist 2122 M10H 49:02 92 F 21 IF
Niemi, Annica 3079 M6 58:03 181 Luleå Kommun
Niemi, Jim 2276 M10H 49:17 98 Sunderby SK
Niemi, Lars-Göran 1061 M21H 1:53:28 75 Skandia Mäklarna
Niemi, Magnus 2546 M10H 1:04:04 316 Ferruform
Niemi, Malin 4548 GY 1:09:24 382 Gymnasiebyn
Nilimaa, Jonny 316 T10JH 37:23 2 Morjärvs SK
Nilsen, Sofia 4076 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson Gunnari, Arvid 7581 KN3 33:29 Ängesbyn SK
Nilsson Hannlöv, Sara 4489 GY 1:10:38 397 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson Litrico, Titti 4666 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson Sandberg, Matt 4042 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Albin 4128 GY 52:23 120 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Alexander 4367 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Amie 4334 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Anders 4173 GY 57:25 194 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Andreas 2138 M10H 40:39 7 F 21 IF
Nilsson, Anna 4921 GY 59:36 226 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Annelie 2041 M10D 1:13:09 115 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Annelie 2595 M10D 48:45 3 Studentidrotten
Nilsson, Annika 2355 M10D 48:20 2 Handelsbanken
Nilsson, Anton 4939 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Bettan 3011 M6 43:22 113 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Börje 15 T21M60 1:24:40 2 Lulekamraterna
Nilsson, Caroline 7600 KN3 26:10 Lira BK
Nilsson, Christina 3306 M6 1:06:07 228 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Daniel 4984 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, David 2198 M10H 53:32 183 WM-data
Nilsson, Elena 3307 M6 1:09:00 238 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Emelie 4665 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Emeline 4335 GY 1:08:25 364 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Emil 4424 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Emmelie 4355 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Eva 2393 M10D 1:02:50 85 Rejlers IF
Nilsson, Fredrik 4716 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Frida 4248 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Frida 4428 GY 1:06:36 343 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Harriet 3043 M6 30:58 22 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Nilsson, Ida 5012 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Ingela 3033 M6 58:56 200 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Jan-Erik 2522 M10H 1:26:08 348 Ferruform
Nilsson, Johanna 4255 GY 55:25 164 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Karin 322 T10D 40:50 2 Slagnäs IF
Nilsson, Karin 4077 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Karin 4220 GY 1:02:37 278 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Leif 1110 M21H 1:49:18 64 Överkalix IF
Nilsson, Lennart 2042 M10H 1:13:08 332 Ullatti IF
Nilsson, Lina 7151 KN2 12:56 Klubblös
Nilsson, Malin 4187 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Margit 3013 M6 44:02 117 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Maria 4780 GY 1:08:20 363 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Mikael 3355 M6U 23:07 1 IFK Arvidsjaur
Nilsson, Niklas 4798 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Nina 4429 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, P-O 2291 M10H 53:27 180 Stena Stål
Nilsson, Patrik 3357 M6 22:59 3 IFK Arvidsjaur
Nilsson, Pehr 4757 GY 49:36 75 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Philip 4747 GY 52:15 118 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Pontus 4541 GY 46:21 39 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Rickard 1056 M21H 1:44:05 41 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Robin 7602 KN3 21:32 Klubblös
Nilsson, Ronald 26 T21M45 1:28:44 2 Lulekamraterna
Nilsson, Sandra 4310 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Sanna 4860 GY 1:03:42 304 Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Sara 4586 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Smilla 7133 KN2 13:10 Rutviks SK
Nilsson, Susanne 7595 KN3 19:11 Lule Friidrott
Nilsson, Tobias 4979 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nilsson, Tomas 1090 M21H 1:50:02 69 F 21 IF
Nilsson, Urban 2471 M10H 56:14 220 AB Berggren & Bergman
Nilsson-Gustavsson, Kr 3148 M6 51:33 149 Luleå Kommun
Niska, David 4628 GY 1:03:03 289 Gymnasiebyn
Nismalm, Alexandra 4549 GY 1:03:04 290 Gymnasiebyn
Niva Wärja, Anna-Lena 3136 M6 37:24 67 Klubblös
Niva, Ann-Mari 3264 M6 39:01 89 Klubblös
Niva, Karin 3032 M6 38:42 82 Luleå Kommun
Niva, Mauri 2564 M10H 42:21 11 Ferruform
Niva, Mikael 1138 M21H 1:30:39 5 Kiruna CK
Norberg, Albin 7503 KN3 19:23 Klubblös
Norberg, Ann-gerd 3102 M6 31:56 28 Luleå Kommun
Norberg, Emelie 5005 GY 57:42 201 Gymnasiebyn
Norberg, Emma 4174 GY 1:05:16 327 Gymnasiebyn
Norberg, Fredrik 7594 KN3 33:41 IK Star Abborrträsk
Norberg, Mathilda 7593 KN3 29:32 IK Star Abborrträsk
Norberg, Olof 2380 M10H 51:32 154 Klubblös
Nordberg, Astrid 7068 KN2 14:47 Tulldata IF
Nordberg, Johan 2344 M10H 48:14 69 Tulldata IF
Nordberg, Johannes 4975 GY 1:02:15 272 Gymnasiebyn
Nordberg, Katarina 3178 M6 36:26 61 Tulldata IF
Nordberg, Wilhelm 7535 KN3 19:32 Tulldata IF
Nordenskiöld, Annette 3028 M6 52:03 151 Luleå Kommun
Nordh, Michael 1102 M21H 1:37:58 19 Luleå Kommun
Nordin, Therése 4311 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nordkvist, Erik 1047 M21H 2:07:07 97 Ferruform
Nordkvist, Jamila 4844 GY 1:06:21 340 Gymnasiebyn
Nordlander, Ella 4886 GY 1:08:47 371 Gymnasiebyn
Nordlund, David 4629 GY 49:00 65 Gymnasiebyn
Nordlund, Filip 7119 KN2 12:04 IFK Råneå
Nordlund, Jakob 4820 GY 46:20 38 Gymnasiebyn
Nordlund, Johanna 5018 GY 52:44 122 Gymnasiebyn
Nordlund, Lillemor 2553 M10D 1:05:02 99 Ferruform
Nordlund, Per 2274 M10H 43:19 15 Solbergs IF
Nordlund, Tommy 2523 M10H 49:40 109 Ferruform
Nordmark, Frida 7548 KN3 19:35 Sunderby SK
Nordmark, Joakim 4898 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nordmark, Ola 2488 M10H 51:03 140 Luleå Kommun
Nordqvist, Anna 4055 GY 1:08:52 373 Gymnasiebyn
Nordström, Anton 4748 GY 46:14 34 Gymnasiebyn
Nordström, Jakob 1076 M21H 2:10:33 98 STIL
Nordström, Karl 4256 GY 49:15 68 Gymnasiebyn
Nordström, Lars 2087 M10H 56:36 226 InTime
Norenius, Charlotte 3227 M6 39:17 93 Luleå Kommun
Norin, Roger 2651 M10H 45:20 36 Bodens SK
Norlander, Anna 4854 GY 1:06:33 342 Gymnasiebyn
Norlund, Jens 4043 GY Gymnasiebyn
Norman, Emelie 4257 GY Gymnasiebyn
Norman, Marcus 5004 GY 1:02:03 266 Gymnasiebyn
Norén, Hampus 7134 KN2 20:54 Reklamtrion
Norén, Johannes 4011 GY 53:52 134 Älvsbyns Gymnasium
Norén, Leif 2624 M10H 1:03:33 309 Reklamtrion
Nurmi, Susanne 4711 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nuuksujärvi, Jonny 2594 M10H 1:25:43 346 Ferruform
Ny, Maria 3132 M6 34:23 49 Cap Gemini
Nyberg, Anders 3336 M6 50:44 137 NCC
Nyberg, Bo 2449 M10H 1:01:22 291 Klubblös
Nyberg, Hanna 4129 GY 1:03:20 294 Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Helene 4712 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Jan 2654 M10H 45:26 40 Lulekamraterna
Nyberg, Siri 7075 KN2 14:15 BAIK
Nyberg, Sofie 4880 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyberg, Thor 7074 KN2 13:56 BAIK
Nygren, Emma 7089 KN2 13:01 Rutviks SK
Nygren, Eric 7087 KN2 17:23 Rutviks SK
Nygren, Mats 1145 M21H 1:30:21 4 IKSU
Nygren, Per 2466 M10H 58:06 248 Rutviks SK
Nygård, Tilde 4312 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nylund, Inger 3076 M6 41:43 108 Luleå Kommun
Nylund, Theres 4387 GY 1:02:56 285 Gymnasiebyn
Nyman, Carl-Fredrik 1091 M21H 1:50:04 70 F 21 IF
Nyman, Cecilia 4430 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyman, Jonas 4542 GY 51:37 109 Gymnasiebyn
Nyman, Karin 4998 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Adam 4197 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Andreas 4885 GY 55:58 177 Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Anne 2349 M10D 58:07 51 Friginor
Nyström, Arvid 4758 GY 49:35 74 Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Birgitta 2148 M10D 56:31 33 Luleå Kommun
Nyström, Elin 4440 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Johan 3107 M6 35:23 54 Luleå Kommun
Nyström, Johan 4759 GY 50:15 87 Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Lars 2464 M10H 52:29 162 Lulepostens IF
Nyström, Malin 4490 GY Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Mikael 2105 M10H 43:05 14 OK Renen
Nyström, Patrik 4376 GY 1:00:23 243 Gymnasiebyn
Nyström, Peter 2089 M10H 58:51 262 Luleå Kommun
Nyström, Tobias 4402 GY Gymnasiebyn
Näsholm, Eva 1106 M21D 2:03:01 14 Klubblös
Näslund, John 2374 M10H 48:18 71 LUDD
Näsvall, Peter 4362 GY Gymnasiebyn
Last modified 2007-05-21 09:06 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.