Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Laestadius, Daniel 1027 M21H 1:42:04 30 F 21 IF
Laestadius-Stridsman, 3041 M6 1:07:31 233 Luleå Kommun
Laestander, John 1059 M21H 1:43:13 36 Arjeplogs SK
Lagnebäck, David 4626 GY 1:08:59 376 Gymnasiebyn
Lagnevall, Elise 3135 M6 1:00:25 219 Luleå Kommun
Lagré, Veronica 4306 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lahti, Andreas 4843 GY 55:45 172 Gymnasiebyn
Lahti, Erik 4291 GY 1:05:12 324 Gymnasiebyn
Lahti, Kjell Åke 2173 M10H 47:10 53 Sattajärvi IF
Lahti, Robert 2632 M10H 51:28 151 Klubblös
Laine, Pia 3243 M6 57:43 177 Luleå Kommun
Laitila, Anna 4292 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lalander, André 4597 GY 45:50 30 Gymnasiebyn
Lampinen, Peter 2509 M10H 51:04 142 Exait IF
Landfors, Anders 1094 M21H 1:44:42 45 Avans SK
Landfors, Marcus 320 T10H 46:35 12 skellefteå tennisklubb
Landfors, Pär 1025 M21H 2:02:33 96 Avans SK
Landstedt Nilsson, Kri 4756 GY 1:08:27 366 Gymnasiebyn
Landström, Anne 4501 GY 59:47 232 Gymnasiebyn
Landström, Emelie 4705 GY Gymnasiebyn
Landström, Marie 3315 M6 51:00 143 Luleå Kommun
Landström, Mia 4903 GY 58:43 213 Gymnasiebyn
Landström, Oscar 4962 GY 1:01:03 249 Gymnasiebyn
Landström, Roland 2537 M10H 1:34:21 355 Ferruform
Langås, Andreas 7080 KN2 13:29 Sunderby SK
Langås, Mikaela 7058 KN2 11:28 Sunderby SK
Lannerblad, Elis 7003 KN2 13:58 Klubblös
Larsso, Ingemar 2499 M10H 55:45 208 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Larsson, Agneta 3164 M6 1:01:51 222 Luleå Kommun
Larsson, Algot 3271 M6 49:48 136 Killinge AIF
Larsson, Anders 2455 M10H 46:25 50 Conex AB
Larsson, Anders 3176 M6 55:06 168 Tulldata IF
Larsson, Andreas 2165 M10H 53:48 187 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Larsson, Angelina 4582 GY 1:03:02 288 Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Ann-charlotte 2026 M10D 53:33 18 Klubblös
Larsson, Daniel 2389 M10H 39:42 5 brandkårens IF Gällivare
Larsson, David 4293 GY 58:04 205 Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Edvin 4373 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Elise 4674 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Emma 4253 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Gabriel 7086 KN2 12:51 Rutviks SK
Larsson, Hans 2100 M10H 1:16:58 338 F 21 IF
Larsson, Hans 2320 M10H 53:33 184 Luleå Kommun
Larsson, Harald 7094 KN2 10:23 Bergnäsets AIK
Larsson, Ida 7042 KN2 16:26 Klubblös
Larsson, Ingemar 2426 M10H 1:15:28 334 Team York
Larsson, Inger 3163 M6 38:15 76 Björkelunds IF
Larsson, Isabella 4072 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Isak 4026 GY 49:59 82 Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Jan-Erik 4071 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Jenny 2103 M10D 54:26 22 F 21 IF
Larsson, Joakim 4039 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Joanna 4790 GY 50:02 83 Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Josef 2550 M10H 1:01:43 292 Ferruform
Larsson, Josefina 4448 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Lennart 2656 M10H 58:18 252 OK Vargen Kalix
Larsson, Maja 4063 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Marcus 2360 M10H 48:48 86 Vägverket Reg Norr/FFVN
Larsson, Marie 3031 M6 38:28 77 Klubblös
Larsson, Martin 4613 GY 1:03:04 290 Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Mattias 4167 GY 42:44 5 Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Pernilla 2102 M10D 54:26 22 F 21 IF
Larsson, Petter 4401 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Roland 2317 M10H 48:53 88 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Larsson, Sandra 4307 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Sandra 4735 GY 55:27 165 Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Sanna 4889 GY 56:09 178 Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Sofia 4936 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Stefan 2247 M10H 1:34:37 356 Kusttrafik i Piteå
Larsson, Tina 4202 GY Gymnasiebyn
Larsson, Ulf 314 T10H 37:13 3 Morjärvs SK
Larsson, Ulf 1129 M21H 1:58:06 88 Kriminalvårdens IF
Larsson, Åke 2155 M10H 43:54 19 Norra Västerbotten
Larsson, Åsa 4872 GY 1:04:01 312 Gymnasiebyn
Lax, Helena 4994 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lehto, Fredrik 4989 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lehtonen, Jonas 4040 GY Gymnasiebyn
Leijon Lundqvist, Henr 4853 GY Gymnasiebyn
Leijon, Magnus 3310 M6 44:21 118 Luleå Kommun
Lejon, Petra 7132 KN2 13:37 Klubblös
Lejon, Pontus 7131 KN2 18:45 Klubblös
Lejon, Sandra 4139 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lekander, Anette 3345 M6 52:49 155 Luleå Kommun
Lennestål, Ida 4663 GY Gymnasiebyn
Leon, Gilberto 2548 M10H 1:29:00 351 Ferruform
Lernstål, Ellinor 7102 KN2 11:16 Klubblös
Lernstål, Fredrik 2613 M10H 44:47 25 Gestamp hardtech
Levin, Erik 2054 M10H 59:38 274 F 21 IF
Levin, Linus 7505 KN3 24:09 F 21 IF
Levin, Rasmus 7504 KN3 17:53 F 21 IF
Liakka, Emma 4073 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lidman, Linda 4101 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lidström, Ann-Sofi 4973 GY 57:48 202 Gymnasiebyn
Lif, Evelina 4706 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lifecenter, 8001 S 55:04 7 Klubblös
Liikamaa, Rickard 3265 M6U 31:15 9 Lira BK
Liljenfeldt, Josefin 5001 GY Gymnasiebyn
Liljenfeldt, Lars 2639 M10H 47:38 60 Klubblös
Liminga, Jan-Erik 2422 M10H 48:41 85 F 21 IF
Liminga, Lars 4534 GY 43:17 9 Gymnasiebyn
Liminga, Susanne 2215 M10D 1:25:00 123 FDT AB
Lind, Carl 7040 KN2 14:08 Klubblös
Lind, Lovisa 7522 KN3 32:26 Klubblös
Lind, Mathias 2094 M10H 52:57 171 Luleå Kommun
Lind, Mikael 2555 M10H 1:04:18 317 Ferruform
Lind, Sofi 4769 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lind, Sofia 3108 M6 52:43 153 Luleå Kommun
Lind, Staffan 2516 M10H 59:29 270 Norrbottens Kuriren
Lind, Sven-Lennart 2402 M10H 1:03:56 314 Luleå Kommun
Lindberg Johansson, He 3354 M6 32:19 33 Gällivare
Lindberg, Erik 2279 M10H 1:02:45 300 bygdeå gif
Lindberg, David 4913 GY 1:06:09 338 Gymnasiebyn
Lindberg, Göran 2308 M10H 1:01:51 294 Banverket
Lindberg, Magnus 2450 M10H 45:24 38 Luleå Kommun
Lindberg, Niklas 4017 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindberg, Peter 2069 M10H 54:48 199 Index Braille AB
Lindberg, Robert 4728 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindberg, Susanne 2157 M10D 54:57 27 Norra Västerbotten
Lindblom, Lars 2061 M10H 48:14 69 Step In Luleå
Lindblom, Mattias 5017 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindbäck, Alva 7139 KN2 14:18 Klubblös
Lindbäck, Angelica 7140 KN2 14:16 Klubblös
Lindbäck, Johanna 4092 GY 1:05:17 328 Gymnasiebyn
Lindbäck, Mikael 3252 M6U 31:01 8 Klubblös
Lindbäck, Tobias 4834 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindell, Mats 2287 M10H 59:13 265 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Linder, Anna 5383 GY21 1:55:35 2 Gymnasiebyn
Lindfors, Linus 4819 GY 1:08:41 369 Gymnasiebyn
Lindgren, Jenny 4277 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindgren, Lena 2657 M10D 59:23 64 Klubblös
Lindgren, Lina 4186 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindgren, Lisa 4707 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindgren, Lukas 7570 KN3 19:43 Klubblös
Lindgren, Mats 2333 M10H 49:42 110 Sunderby SK
Lindgren, Simon 4569 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindgren, Sören 2500 M10H 54:01 191 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Lindgren, Ulf 2477 M10H 1:03:11 306 Klubblös
Lindh, Alicia 7120 KN2 17:45 Sunderby SK
Lindh, Anders 1115 M21H 1:31:01 6 Klubblös
Lindholm, Christer 2346 M10H 50:26 127 Tulldata IF
Lindholm, Isabella 3182 M6 27:33 8 Tulldata IF
Lindholm, Niklas 7536 KN3 22:53 Tulldata IF
Lindmark, Eva 4502 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindmark, Frida 4321 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindmark, Hanna 4583 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindmark, Henrik 4427 GY 1:03:23 297 Gymnasiebyn
Lindmark, Karl 4919 GY NTI Gymnasiet
Lindqvist, Kurt 3226 M6 35:22 53 SSAB Hardtech
Lindqvist, Mattias 2619 M10H 45:14 34 Klubblös
Lindroth, Maria 4168 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindstedt, Lisa 4878 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindström Tamrell, Lud 4243 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindström, Erica 2589 M10D 58:59 60 Luleå Kommun
Lindström, Gunnar 2652 M10H 1:01:57 296 PRO
Lindström, Joakim 4708 GY 1:10:05 390 Gymnasiebyn
Lindström, Maria 1022 M21D 1:51:20 6 Luleå Kommun
Lindvald, Thomas 9 T21M35 1:44:00 5 ABB Service AB
Lindvall, Johanna 4584 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lindvall, Yvonne 3232 M6 58:14 186 Luleå Kommun
Lindèn, Marianne 3140 M6 52:42 152 Luleå Kommun
Lingbro, Håkan 3329 M6 40:20 102 NCC
Lintzén, Johan 7 T21M22 1:30:26 6 F 21 IF
Ljunggren, Fredrik 2306 M10H 45:28 41 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Ljungstrand, Magnus 1124 M21H 1:57:01 83 Klubblös
Lljungqvist, Tomas 4001 GY 53:48 133 Älvsbyns Gymnasium
Lodnert, Anthony 1018 M21H 1:48:25 60 Luleå Kommun
Lootens, Ard-Jan 2289 M10H 56:13 217 STIL
Lumio, Anders 4375 GY 1:10:09 392 Gymnasiebyn
Lund, Jennie 4657 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundberg Vuorijärvi, H 4682 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundberg, Erika 4600 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundberg, Hans 2011 M10H 50:04 118 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Lundberg, Joakim 4394 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundberg, John 4170 GY 59:06 217 Gymnasiebyn
Lundberg, Kjell 2521 M10H 47:48 65 Ferruform
Lundberg, Lennart 3300 M6 37:39 69 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Lundberg, Oscar 4675 GY 1:06:06 337 Gymnasiebyn
Lundberg, Per-Erik 4882 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundbäck, Anders 1078 M21H 1:36:11 16 Kriminalvårdens IF
Lundbäck, Birgitta 2490 M10D 1:23:59 122 Englundshus AB
Lundbäck, Jan-Erik 2263 M10H 1:37:45 358 KFM Norra avd
Lundbäck, Magnus 2430 M10H 40:11 6 Kriminalvårdens IF
Lundbäck, Peter 4957 GY 44:00 13 Gymnasiebyn
Lundgren, Elin 4585 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundgren, Magnus 3356 M6 26:21 4 Luleå Kommun
Lundgren, Mats 2175 M10H 1:02:50 302 Vattenfall IF
Lundgren, Vivianne 3293 M6 1:00:11 211 Luleå Kommun
Lundholm, Elisabeth 2259 M10D 51:08 12 Skellefteå PP
Lundholm, Inger 2158 M10D 59:43 66 Luleå Kommun
Lundholm, Jenny 305 T10D 41:50 3 Skellefteå AIK
Lundin Nordkvist, Anna 4171 GY 1:00:15 240 Gymnasiebyn
Lundin, Erik 3308 M6 38:55 85 Luleå Kommun
Lundin, Hampus 4006 GY 1:01:08 250 Älvsbyns Gymnasium
Lundin, Maria 2557 M10D 1:02:20 84 Ferruform
Lundkvist, Anders 1004 M21H 1:49:37 67 Arctic Group AB
Lundkvist, Elias 7537 KN3 19:50 F 21 IF
Lundkvist, Mikael 2376 M10H 45:50 44 F 21 IF
Lundmark, Elin 4244 GY 1:09:15 380 Gymnasiebyn
Lundmark, Emelie 5008 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundmark, Micaela 4914 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundmark, Åsa 2659 M10D 58:09 52 Klubblös
Lundqvist, Alexander 4434 GY 1:02:37 278 Gymnasiebyn
Lundqvist, Anders 1016 M21H 1:40:09 25 IFK Ålund
Lundqvist, André 4503 GY 49:40 76 Gymnasiebyn
Lundqvist, Emma 7585 KN3 29:36 Sunderby SK
Lundqvist, Frida 4536 GY 1:02:47 283 Gymnasiebyn
Lundqvist, Isabelle 4935 GY 1:02:08 267 Gymnasiebyn
Lundqvist, Jan 1024 M21H 1:38:02 21 Luleå Kommun
Lundqvist, Linda 4217 GY 1:06:55 347 Gymnasiebyn
Lundqvist, Louise 4940 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundqvist, Lucas 4993 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundqvist, Robert 1008 M21H 1:42:10 31 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Lundqvist, Roger 2334 M10H 50:44 133 Bergnäsets AIK
Lundqvist, Therése 4746 GY 51:19 101 Gymnasiebyn
Lundsten, Agnes 7126 KN2 17:31 Klubblös
Lundsten, Frans 7577 KN3 24:50 Klubblös
Lundstrom, Sixten 7155 KN2 12:18 Sunderby SK
Lundström, Anders 2513 M10H 48:33 80 Vägverket Reg Norr/FFVN
Lundström, Arvin 7568 KN3 23:02 Luleå Gjutarens IF
Lundström, Fredrik 3062 M6 21:00 1 Luleå Kommun
Lundström, Frida 4172 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundström, Isak 7109 KN2 19:21 Luleå Gjutarens IF
Lundström, Jens 4729 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lundström, Johanna 4127 GY 51:45 111 Gymnasiebyn
Lundström, Karl-Johan 1089 M21H 1:42:13 32 Klubblös
Lundström, Leif 2337 M10H 1:38:56 360 Sunderby SK
Lundström, Märta 7061 KN2 18:32 Klubblös
Lundström, Oskar 7533 KN3 27:43 Klubblös
Lundström, Ulrica 1012 M21D 2:27:28 20 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Lunneberg, Sandra 4102 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lustig, Andreas 4366 GY 49:58 81 Gymnasiebyn
Lustig, Tobias 40 T21M22 1:17:25 3 Jukkasjärvi IF
Lämsä, Jonny 4910 GY 56:57 188 Gymnasiebyn
Löfgren, Emma 7044 KN2 14:04 Bergnäsets AIK
Löfgren, Jan 3051 M6 57:42 176 Luleå Kommun
Löpare, Okänd 7672 KN3 18:06 Klubblös
Lövgren, Elin 4965 GY Gymnasiebyn
Lövgren, Helena 4504 GY 1:03:22 296 Gymnasiebyn
Lövgren, Niklas 4570 GY 58:41 211 Gymnasiebyn
Lövgren, Simon 3313 M6 41:39 107 Klubblös
Lööv, Harry 2501 M10H 1:01:17 290 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Last modified 2007-05-21 09:06 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.