Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Hadi, Kuther 4681 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hageback-Niska, Eva-Li 3086 M6 59:54 208 Luleå Kommun
Haghiri, Melodi 4704 GY Gymnasiebyn
Haglander, Gunilla 3098 M6 35:54 60 Klubblös
Hagrydh, Jan 2146 M10H 57:13 237 Ericsson AB
Hagström, Emil 7033 KN2 18:21 Klubblös
Hahlin, Markus 4722 GY 53:31 128 Gymnasiebyn
Hallin, Magnus 4034 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hallnor, Dan 2296 M10H 56:19 221 Arjeplogs SK
Hallnor, Maud 2295 M10D 59:53 68 Arjeplogs SK
Hallnor, Nicklas 2297 M10H 49:07 95 Arjeplogs SK
Hallnor, Sandra 4579 GY 1:04:56 322 Gymnasiebyn
Hallqvist, Ellen 7527 KN3 18:55 SK Gränsen Hedenäset
Hallöf, Filip 2267 M10H 1:06:17 323 KFM Norra avd
Hallöf, Isabelle 4216 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hamberg, Leena 1006 M21D 1:49:36 3 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hammarberg, Rickard 3254 M6U 29:58 6 Klubblös
Hammarlund, Daniel 3353 M6 32:14 31 F 21 IF
Hammarlund, Oscar 7555 KN3 21:30 F 21 IF
Hannlöv, Per 2197 M10H 53:05 173 WM-data
Hannu, Linus 4182 GY 55:28 166 Gymnasiebyn
Hansen, Camilla 3069 M6 55:54 172 Luleå Kommun
Hansson, Felicia 4766 GY 59:44 230 Gymnasiebyn
Hansson, Inga 3147 M6 1:00:22 216 Luleå Kommun
Hansson, Johannes 2616 M10H 45:21 37 Strömstad
Hansson, Roger 2204 M10H 58:57 263 Luleå Kommun
Hansson, Thomas 1040 M21H 1:57:56 84 Klubblös
Harila, Ida 3124 M6U 28:22 3 Luleå Alpina
Harlin, Robert 4412 GY 52:53 124 Gymnasiebyn
Hassan, Ahmed 48 T21M45 1:25:34 1 TAIF
Hassanova, Torana 4009 GY 57:28 196 Älvsbyns Gymnasium
Hassgren, Jonas 4350 GY Gymnasiebyn
Havnesköld, Christer 3231 M6 58:16 187 Luleå Kommun
Hedberg, Neta 2186 M10D 1:08:06 111 Team Kjelloneta
Hedenström, Karina 3184 M6 32:35 34 Tulldata IF
Hedenström, Ola 3183 M6 31:50 27 Tulldata IF
Hedin, Jonas 4987 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedkvist, Lennart 2559 M10H 47:49 66 Ferruform
Hedlund, Emma 7135 KN2 12:59 Gjutarens IF
Hedlund, Jenny 2174 M10D 1:03:42 92 Lira BK
Hedlund, Leif 1046 M21H 1:48:05 59 Strömnäs GIF
Hedlund, Matilda 7015 KN2 11:05 Lira BK
Hedlund, Mikael 1037 M21H 1:31:17 7 Lira BK
Hedlund, Mikael 2213 M10H 1:33:40 354 FDT AB
Hedman, Benny 1026 M21H 1:43:31 38 Klubblös
Hedman, Viktor 4240 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedström, Elin 4152 GY 1:08:46 370 Gymnasiebyn
Hedström, Emmelie 4956 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedström, Jörgen 4565 GY 1:02:59 286 Gymnasiebyn
Hedström, Lotta 1098 M21D 1:43:41 2 LKAB Fritid
Hedström, Per 4691 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedström, Stefan 4566 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedvall, Olle 7138 KN2 13:14 BAIK
Hedvall, Stina 4392 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hedvall, Stina 7589 KN3 20:08 BAIK
Heggdahl, Terje 2218 M10H 1:40:37 366 FDT AB
Helin, Astrid 3044 M6 46:14 125 Luleå Kommun
Hellberg, Carolin 7598 KN3 26:33 IFK Råneå
Hellerström, Linn 4124 GY 52:46 123 Gymnasiebyn
Hellgren, Andre 7112 KN2 13:35 Securitas Systems Sverige AB
Hellsten, Johan 5003 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hellsten, Jörgen 2593 M10H 48:21 75 Hummerstigens Atletklubb
Hellström, Per 4931 GY Gymnasiebyn
Helmvall, Christoffer 4999 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hemmingsson, Charlotte 2066 M10D 54:28 24 Luleå Kommun
Hemphälä, Kevin 4407 GY 44:19 16 Gymnasiebyn
Henrik, Öhman 2116 M10H 1:00:44 286 F 21 IF
Henriksson, Christer 3351 M6 36:59 65 Telia IF
Henriksson, Cornelia 33 T21K22 1:27:35 1 Lahnajärvi IF
Henriksson, Gabriel 7021 KN2 12:27 Notvikens IK
Henriksson, Göran 2495 M10H 1:26:19 349 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Henriksson, Jan 4398 GY Gymnasiebyn
Henriksson, Linnea 4183 GY Gymnasiebyn
Henriksson, Maija 326 T10D 43:09 4 Lulekamraterna
Henriksson, Pernilla 2486 M10D 1:25:54 124 Klubblös
Henriksson, Rolf 2496 M10H 1:31:18 353 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Henriksson, Vendela 7511 KN3 17:14 Luleå Gjutarens IF
Herlin Fredriksson, Id 4184 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hermansson, Mikael 2049 M10H 50:09 120 Notvikens IK
Hermansson, Ulla-Britt 3094 M6 44:44 120 Luleå Kommun
Hermansson, Yvonne 1074 M21D 1:43:16 1 Luleå Kommun
Hietala, Desirée 7562 KN3 27:46 Klubblös
Hietala, Simon 4272 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hietaniemi, Erik 7054 KN2 13:43 Luleå Hockey
Hjalmarsson, Emilia 4612 GY 1:00:12 239 Gymnasiebyn
Hjalmarsson, John 4767 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hjalmarsson, Markus 4955 GY 1:08:03 360 Gymnasiebyn
Hjelm, Henrik 3026 M6 36:53 64 Luleå Kommun
Holma, Joakim 4109 GY 1:05:59 336 Gymnasiebyn
Holmberg, Amanda 4061 GY Gymnasiebyn
Holmberg, Jan 31 T21M50 1:41:32 5 Klubblös
Holmbom, Fredrik 2397 M10H 48:36 83 F 21 IF
Holmdahl, Urban 2082 M10H 51:18 148 Optimation AB
Holmgren, Greger 2338 M10H 1:39:04 363 Luleå Kommun
Holmgren, Maria 2237 M10D 1:04:06 94 F 21 IF
Holmlund, Markus 4052 GY 49:49 78 Gymnasiebyn
Holmquist, Malin 4125 GY 1:09:43 386 Gymnasiebyn
Holmqvist, Elin 4796 GY Gymnasiebyn
Holmqvist, Linda 4797 GY 47:28 45 Gymnasiebyn
Holmqvist, Patrik 4568 GY Gymnasiebyn
Holmstedt, Elise 2515 M10D 1:06:12 103 Klubblös
Holmström, Anders 1095 M21H 1:56:31 81 F 21 IF
Holmström, Anna 4305 GY Gymnasiebyn
Holmström, Pernilla 3242 M6 1:00:17 212 Luleå Kommun
Holst, Gustav 7002 KN2 18:18 Klubblös
Holst, Marita 3004 M6 51:13 145 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hortell Blom, Stina 4951 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hortlund, Johannes 7586 KN3 14:24 Älvsby IF skidor
Hortlund, Petter 4201 GY 55:35 170 Gymnasiebyn
Hosseini, Sara 4320 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hugh, Kevin 4417 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hugosson, Oscar 1087 M21H 1:39:44 23 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Huhta, Ulla-Britt 3083 M6 38:06 74 Luleå Kommun
Huhtala, Reijo 3120 M6 39:34 97 Luleå Kommun
Hult, Viktor 4937 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hultmar, Richard 1128 M21H 1:46:50 52 Klubblös
Hurtig, Alexander 4978 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hurtig-Bergström, Fili 7088 KN2 17:18 Rutviks SK
Hynynen, Kaija-Liisa 3082 M6 48:14 131 Luleå Kommun
Hyrkäs, Jari 42 T21M35 1:32:16 3 Aavki Finland
Hyvärinen, Johanna 4470 GY Gymnasiebyn
Hyyryläinen, Timo 28 T21JH 1:30:28 1 Haparanda Friidrottsför.
Häggrot, Jonas 1141 M21H 1:41:00 26 Jalles TC
Häggroth, Sture 2 T21M55 1:38:09 3 IFK Kiruna
Häggström, Gustav 4371 GY 1:06:17 339 Gymnasiebyn
Häggström, Kim 4817 GY 46:16 35 Gymnasiebyn
Häggström, Rikard 2203 M10H 42:40 13 Luleå Kommun
Hällmark, Robert 323 T10H 38:19 4 Ramböll
Hämäläinen, Hanna 4511 GY 58:00 203 Gymnasiebyn
Härkönen, Samuel 7549 KN3 28:19 Klubblös
Högfeldt, Pia 4351 GY Gymnasiebyn
Höggren Hökenfeldt, Ma 5009 GY Gymnasiebyn
Högström, Elin 4643 GY Gymnasiebyn
Högström, Susanne 3057 M6 44:30 119 Klubblös
Höiseth, Grete 4438 GY 1:10:46 400 Gymnasiebyn
Hökfors, Gun 3068 M6 45:26 121 Luleå Kommun
Hökfors, Ulf 2005 M10H 45:00 30 LLDK
Hörberg, Anders 3235 M6 48:17 132 Klubblös
Hörnell, Karl 4288 GY 48:37 61 Gymnasiebyn
Hörnström, Erik 2275 M10H 45:16 35 Solbergs IF
Hörtin, Stina 4840 GY 1:05:28 334 Gymnasiebyn
Last modified 2007-05-21 09:06 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.