Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Öberg, André 2178 M10H 50:18 132 F 21 IF
Öberg, Eva 341 T10D 43:25 3 Kalix Skidklubb
Öberg, Joel 4600 GY 50:26 93 Örnen
Öberg, Lina 4499 GY Hackspetten
Öberg, Liselotte 2280 M10D 1:05:06 90 Klubblös
Öberg, Martina 2281 M10D 1:05:06 90 Klubblös
Öberg, Sandra 4086 GY Bergnässkolan
Öberg, Tobias 4799 GY Bergnässkolan
Öfverberg, Linn 7561 KN3 25:12 Klubblös
Öfverdahl Nyberg, Hans 8606 GYIL Bergnässkolan
Ögren, Mats 8563 GYIL 33:17 13 Midskogsskolan
Ögren, Wilhelm 4543 GY 56:47 185 Örnen
Öhlund, Håkan 2286 M10H 1:03:38 342 Öjeby IF
Öhlund, Joakim 2649 M10H 46:55 65 Sunderby SK
Öhlund, Karin 2340 M10D 1:07:16 106 Älvsby IF
Öhlund, Peter 2681 M10H 56:24 250 Notvikens IK
Öhman, Andreas 4203 GY 54:13 145 Hackspetten
Öhman, Bill 1120 M21H 2:11:38 95 Luleå Kommun
Öhman, Elin 7018 KN2 17:54 Klubblös
Öhman, Emma 7017 KN2 9:24 F 21 IF
Öhman, Ewa 1147 M21D 1:49:59 5 Klubblös
Öhman, Gunnel 3356 M6 57:13 248 Klubblös
Öhman, Gustav 4500 GY 49:26 80 Hackspetten
Öhman, Jörgen 8107 IL11H 36:33 38 F 21 IF
Öhman, Linnea 4105 GY 1:07:14 330 Hackspetten
Öhman, Maria 3063 M6 33:42 37 Luleå Kommun
Öhman, Monika 3220 M6 1:03:08 293 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Öhman, Paula 5074 GY Lärkan
Öhman, Petra 4353 GY 59:00 232 Hackspetten
Öhman, Petter 8662 GY Bergnässkolan
Öhman, Rasmus 4995 GY Hackspetten
Öhman, Sandra 3225 M6U 33:42 17 Klubblös
Öhman, Simon 7101 KN2 12:18 Luleå fc
Öhman, Staffan 37 T21M50 1:37:30 2 TAIF
Öhman, Tord 38 T21M60 1:39:29 1 TAIF
Öhrnerling, Sven 8002 IL20H 47:57 2 Luleå Kommun
Öhrvall, Krister 2559 M10H 58:09 282 Klubblös
Öhrvall, Leif 1137 M21H 1:47:40 50 Vidsel IK
Öhrvall, Mikael 1138 M21H 1:47:54 51 älvsbyn tennisklubb
Ökvist, Nils-Gustav 3273 M6 1:06:28 308 Luleå Kommun
Ölander, Magnus 5023 GY 1:03:27 280 Midskogsskolan
Ölund, Mikael 4935 GY 46:20 34 Midskogsskolan
Ölund, Victor 1158 M21H 2:27:10 100 F 21 IF
Öman, Alexander 8447 GYIL Hackspetten
Öman, Fredrik 4301 GY 48:18 67 Hackspetten
Öman, Joel 4339 GY Hackspetten
Öman, Robert 4136 GY 48:38 72 Hackspetten
Öquist, Kerstin 2121 M10D 1:22:36 130 Luleå Kommun
Öqvist, Emma 4919 GY 1:11:43 392 Midskogsskolan
Öqvist, Fredrik 4996 GY Hackspetten
Öqvist, Helena 2434 M10D 1:01:35 77 Kvantum Luleå
Öqvist, Jens 5022 GY Midskogsskolan
Öqvist, Linda 4066 GY Bergnässkolan
Öqvist, Malin 3346 M6 35:46 70 Klubblös
Öqvist, Mathias 8409 GYIL Bergnässkolan
Öqvist, Oskar 7611 KN3 25:42 Notvikens IK
Örtstam, Emma 4774 GY Lärkan
Öster, Lars 2684 M10H 47:40 77 OK Vargen Kalix
Österstedt, Britta 4227 GY Hackspetten
Östling, Per 4920 GY 50:36 95 Midskogsskolan
Östling, Victor 4367 GY Hackspetten
Östman, Sandra 2536 M10D 1:05:13 92 NCC
Öström, Christian 4390 GY Hackspetten
Öström, Jonatan 4943 GY 42:35 10 Midskogsskolan
Öström, Robin 7587 KN3 27:03 Klubblös
Öström, Ulrica 3055 M6 37:27 89 Luleå Kommun
Öystilä, Madelene 8519 GYIL Örnen
Last modified 2006-05-22 18:21 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.