Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Easterling, Alexander 4962 GY 46:53 46 Midskogsskolan
Easterling, Edward 2193 M10H 48:28 167 NCC
Edberg, Jenny 4516 GY Hackspetten
Edberg, Petter 4747 GY 1:01:10 193 Lärkan
Edelswärd, Eva-Marie 3290 M6 1:01:13 245 Norrbottens Museum
Edfast, Peder 2500 M10H 1:03:30 427 Vännäsbergets Choppers
Edholm, Lina 5014 GY 1:00:14 185 Örnen
Edin, Maria 1841 M10D 1:13:20 130 Luleå Kommun
Edin, Martin 4574 GY 51:07 90 Hackspetten
Edlund, Andre´ 7059 KN2 13:29 Lira BK
Edlund, Christer 2282 M10H 46:52 109 Bodens Kött och Vilt
Edlund, Lisbeth 4436 GY 1:22:13 385 Bergnässkolan
Edman, Elin 7600 KN3 19:23 Klubblös
Edström, Janne 2009 M10H 55:26 313 Lira BK
Edström, Lena 517 IL20D 57:57 2 Luleå Kommun
Edström, Maja 7544 KN3 16:33 Lira BK
Edström, Olle 322 T10JH 52:32 5 Sunderby SK
Edunger, Victoria 5190 GY 1:11:20 284 Örnen
Eikeland, Gunnar 1909 M10H 56:36 340 Luleå Kommun
Eitzenberger, Johannes 2434 M10H 45:06 76 Klubblös
Ek, Anna-Karin 4643 GY 1:16:10 331 Hackspetten
Ek, David 4848 GY 51:53 94 Midskogsskolan
Ek, Hanna 4719 GY 1:08:05 259 Lärkan
Ek, Maria 4109 GYIL Örnen
Ekblom, Christoffer 4075 GYIL 34:06 9 Midskogsskolan
Ekervhen, Sofia 2271 M10D 1:01:48 102 Klubblös
Ekervhen, Åsa 1884 M10D 52:01 25 Luleå Kommun
Ekervhén, Lars-Åke 1776 M10H 50:26 220 Klubblös
Ekholm, Lars 2522 M10H 55:49 319 Klubblös
Eklund, Christoffer 1982 M10H 57:54 361 Klubblös
Ekman Fredriksson, Lin 4674 GY 1:12:44 298 Hackspetten
Ekman, Anne-Maj 2311 M10D 1:36:42 154 Luleå Kommun
Ekman, Daniel 4878 GY 1:19:59 364 Midskogsskolan
Ekman, Johan 5087 GY Örnen
Ekman, Lars-Åke 9 T21M45 1:16:15 1 IKSU Friidrott
Eleholm, Katarina 2525 M10D 1:15:05 139 Hälsoteamet
Elenius, Lars 2034 M10H 44:01 59 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Elfgren, Erik 1729 M10H 53:07 278 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Elfgren, Lennart 1850 M10H 1:07:26 454 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Elfmark, Bengt-Erik 2384 M10H 1:38:28 489 Ferruform
Eliasson, Emil 4450 GY Bergnässkolan
Eliasson, Joanna 4031 GYIL Hackspetten
Eliasson, Linnéa 5103 GY 57:00 156 Hackspetten
Eliasson, Petra 5120 GY Hackspetten
Eliasson, kristian 4141 GYIL Bergnässkolan
Eman, Jakob 2108 M10H 45:26 78 Klubblös
Emanuelsson, Stina 1766 M10D 55:01 49 Luleå Kommun
Emmoth, Andreas 4699 GY 54:57 132 Hackspetten
Enback, Anette 2480 M10D 52:01 25 Klubblös
Enberg, Anders 1969 M10H 53:53 292 Försäkringskassan
Enbom, Johan 4963 GY Midskogsskolan
Enevi, Mikael 2346 M10H 1:29:54 483 Björkskataskolan 8b
Engberg, Karl-Gustaf 1476 M21H 1:58:33 65 Luleå Kommun
Engberg, My 4527 GY Hackspetten
Englund, Anette 1789 M10D 1:02:34 106 Luleå Kommun
Englund, Daniel 7003 KN2 12:01 Lule Friidrott
Englund, Jonna 4762 GY 1:22:35 388 Lärkan
Englund, Kennet 1490 M21H 2:01:46 68 Boden SK
Englund, Maj 3291 M6 1:01:13 245 Norrbottens Museum
Englund, Mia 3182 M6U 41:21 27 Lira BK
Englund, Rikard 4566 GY 46:45 43 Hackspetten
Engstrand, Lena 3294 M6 56:48 199 Norrbottens Museum
Engström, Anna-Lena 2005 M10D 1:33:47 150 Luleå Kommun
Engström, Emma 4711 GY Hackspetten
Engström, Filip 1064 IL11H 39:00 57 NCC
Engström, Hans 1887 M10H 49:40 199 Luleå Kommun
Engström, Jakob 7559 KN3 15:14 Sunderby SK
Engström, Johanna 7102 KN2 12:48 Sunderby SK
Engström, Lina 7642 KN3 22:12 NCC
Engström, Ludwig 2197 M10H 1:05:52 446 NCC
Engström, Nina 4575 GY Hackspetten
Engström, Nina 4657 GY 49:23 79 Hackspetten
Engström, Ola 1012 IL11H 35:44 23 Vägverket Produktion FF Norrsk
Engström, Peter 1741 M10H 52:37 265 Index Braille AB
Engström, Petter 4864 GY 1:09:38 270 Midskogsskolan
Engström, Solveig 1829 M10D 1:00:37 94 Luleå Kommun
Engström, Vincent 1056 IL11H 38:13 44 Luleå Kommun
Engvall, David 4964 GY Midskogsskolan
Enlund, Brynolf 1037 IL11H 28:37 6 Jokkmokks Allmek
Enryd, Anna 7150 KN2 20:30 Klubblös
Enryd, Gustav 7149 KN2 20:29 Klubblös
Enstedt-Lund, Susanne 2312 M10D 1:04:35 110 Klubblös
Enström, AnnHelen 3147 M6 54:19 175 Luleå Kommun
Enström, Jesper 7235 KN2 16:28 Klubblös
Enström, Simon 7186 KN2 11:22 Klubblös
Ericksson, Ulf 2358 M10H 46:33 101 Ferruform
Ericsson, Annelie 2106 M10D 56:34 56 Studentidrotten
Ericsson, Eva 3092 M6 58:06 210 Luleå Kommun
Erika, Jakobsen 7030 KN2 10:23 Boden Friidrott
Erikshammar, Jarkko 2406 M10H 59:34 396 Ferruform
Eriksson Arnqvist, Cec 4774 GY Lärkan
Eriksson, Alexander 3377 M6 24:01 2 Luleå Tennisklubb
Eriksson, Ann-Christin 2456 M10D 1:07:05 120 Klubblös
Eriksson, Annica 5057 GY Örnen
Eriksson, Elsy 3292 M6 56:47 198 Norrbottens Museum
Eriksson, Emma 4800 GY Lärkan
Eriksson, Emmie 4763 GY Lärkan
Eriksson, Filip 4865 GY 52:33 103 Midskogsskolan
Eriksson, Fredrik 522 IL20H 1:04:55 18 Studentidrotten
Eriksson, Gerd 3141 M6 38:18 83 Luleå Kommun
Eriksson, Göran 2291 M10H 55:24 312 Klubblös
Eriksson, Jan 1921 M10H 58:24 375 Luleå Kommun
Eriksson, Joakim 1923 M10H 57:53 359 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Eriksson, Johan 2369 M10H 1:00:54 409 Ferruform
Eriksson, Kenneth 2162 M10H 49:06 186 F21 IF
Eriksson, Kid-Benny 38 T21M45 1:40:51 2 Vuollerim SK
Eriksson, Lars 2090 M10H 58:19 372 Team Svensbyn
Eriksson, Lars G 32 T21M55 1:26:10 3 Lulekamraterna
Eriksson, Linda 2288 M10D 44:56 3 Storfors AIK
Eriksson, Linda 4675 GY Hackspetten
Eriksson, Linus 1986 M10H 51:10 235 1.Helikopterskvadron
Eriksson, Madelene 5031 GY 1:15:32 312 Örnen
Eriksson, Maj-Britt 2213 M10D 1:36:41 153 ESAB Sverige AB
Eriksson, Maja 4736 GY Lärkan
Eriksson, Malin 4528 GY Hackspetten
Eriksson, Malin 4785 GY Lärkan
Eriksson, Marie 27 T21JD 1:28:56 1 TAIF
Eriksson, Markus 7148 KN2 11:51 Klubblös
Eriksson, Mathilda 3369 M6U 33:20 16 Lulekamraterna
Eriksson, Patrick 1454 M21H 1:54:30 61 1.Helikopterskvadron
Eriksson, Peter 1482 M21H 1:56:03 64 F21 IF
Eriksson, Roland 2212 M10H 1:36:40 488 ESAB Sverige AB
Eriksson, Samuel 7147 KN2 11:53 Klubblös
Eriksson, Sigrid 2322 M10D 1:47:53 169 Luleå Kommun
Eriksson, Sofia 1781 M10D 1:32:38 147 Luleå Kommun
Eriksson, Stefan 1082 IL11H 35:08 22 SSAB METALLURGI
Eriksson, Stig 2493 M10H 41:47 24 Riviera FI
Eriksson, Stina 4529 GY Hackspetten
Eriksson, Stina 4721 GY Lärkan
Eriksson, Stina 5032 GY Örnen
Eriksson, Thomas 2252 M10H 55:38 315 WSP Goup
Eriksson, Thomas 4965 GY Midskogsskolan
Eriksson, Ulla 3041 M6 59:38 238 Luleå Kommun
Eriksson, Åsa 3372 M6 49:04 141 Luleå Kommun
Eriksson-Johansson, Ma 4461 GY Bergnässkolan
Erkki, Helena 4658 GY 1:11:23 286 Hackspetten
Erkki, Liza 4131 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Erkki, Peter 334 T10H 39:12 19 Sunderby SK
Erkki, Robert 7542 KN3 16:49 Sunderby SK
Erlandsson, Anders 4154 GYIL Hackspetten
Ershammar, Annika 1045 IL11D 43:12 6 Tulldata IF
Ershammar, Petra 7549 KN3 23:38 Tulldata IF
Esberg, Anneli 332 T10D 44:48 2 Jukkasjärvi IF
Esperi, Tomas 2023 M10H 47:39 135 Gestamp HardTech
Espling, Arvid 7126 KN2 12:44 Bergnäsets AIK
Espling, Joakim 4489 GY 45:23 26 Hackspetten
Espling, Mattias 2042 M10H 43:04 42 Quality Hotel Luleå Cleo
Essberg, Kjell 2079 M10H 48:09 158 Securitas Systems AB
Essberg, Krister 1739 M10H 51:21 240 Index Braille AB
Last modified 2005-05-31 23:37 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.