Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Nahlin, Thomas 6056 M6 48:11 161 Luleå Kommun
Nejne Vannar, Elisabet 2410 M10D 52:37 32 Jokkmokks SK
Niemi, Helena 6020 M6 57:45 235 Luleå Kommun
Niemi, Jim 2361 M10H 49:40 185 Klubblös
Niemi, Lars-Göran 1423 M21H 1:43:31 37 Skandia Mäklarna
Niemi, Magnus 1122 IL11H 37:46 63 Ferruform
Niemi, Magnus 2246 M10H 55:31 320 Ferruform
Nilsen, Alexander 5531 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Nilsson Lind, Jakob 5685 GYIL Örnen
Nilsson, Alvar 2247 M10H 2:26:00 487 Ferruform
Nilsson, Anders 2091 M10H 49:56 189 Räddningstjänsten Kalix
Nilsson, Andreas 2342 M10H 44:16 59 F21 IF
Nilsson, Anne-li 6316 M6 31:23 36 Telia IF
Nilsson, Anneli 2407 M10D 59:03 82 Framtidshälsan i Norr AB
Nilsson, Börje 19 T21M55 1:21:12 3 Lulekamraterna
Nilsson, Carina 6311 M6 41:18 136 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Dan 6133 M6 31:13 34 Lansjärvs IF
Nilsson, Daniel 1128 IL11H 29:51 6 Studentidrotten
Nilsson, David 5570 GYIL Hackspetten
Nilsson, Elin 4362 GY Hackspetten
Nilsson, Emeline 6226 M6 37:57 102 Lira BK
Nilsson, Fredrik 2280 M10H 48:43 160 Ferruform
Nilsson, Fredrik 5687 GYIL Hackspetten
Nilsson, Görel 2100 M10D 51:33 27 Ängesbyn SK
Nilsson, Hanna 4017 GY Örnen
Nilsson, Hannes 4601 GY Hackspetten
Nilsson, Harriet 6042 M6 29:20 15 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Nilsson, Jeanette 2405 M10D 1:08:38 136 Klubblös
Nilsson, Jens 1511 M21H 1:26:30 2 Klubblös
Nilsson, Jens 4704 GY 1:34:44 376 Bergnässkolan
Nilsson, Johanna 4089 GY Örnen
Nilsson, Jon 4497 GY 1:06:32 193 Hackspetten
Nilsson, Karin 6246 M6 46:42 158 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Nilsson, Karl-Olof 1871 M10H 54:30 294 Telia IF
Nilsson, Kent 28 T21M35 1:18:23 1 Lulekamraterna
Nilsson, Kristina 2066 M10D 58:03 69 NCC
Nilsson, Kristoffer 5530 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Nilsson, Leif 1505 M21H 1:43:36 38 Överkalix IF
Nilsson, Lennart 5 T21M60 1:44:00 5 Ullatti IF
Nilsson, Linda 5504 GYIL Örnen
Nilsson, Linnea 4780 GY 52:40 75 Hackspetten
Nilsson, Maja 7592 KN3 18:54 Lulekamraterna
Nilsson, Malin 4066 GY Örnen
Nilsson, Marcus 4318 GY 1:15:16 247 Midskogsskolan
Nilsson, Margit 1942 M10D 1:09:34 137 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Maria 6132 M6 37:30 98 Lansjärvs IF
Nilsson, Mats 2124 M10H 44:45 67 Lulekamraterna
Nilsson, Mia 4307 GY Midskogsskolan
Nilsson, Mia 4635 GY Bergnässkolan
Nilsson, Mikael 4481 GY 46:44 39 Hackspetten
Nilsson, Per-Åke 2451 M10H 48:06 146 Skanska IF
Nilsson, Petter 4145 GY Midskogsskolan
Nilsson, Rickard 1471 M21H 1:38:50 21 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Roger K 2249 M10H 49:58 190 Ferruform
Nilsson, Ronald 2374 M10H 39:19 7 Lulekamraterna
Nilsson, Rosa 1753 M10D 1:05:36 123 Luleå Kommun
Nilsson, Stefan 2418 M10H 50:54 218 TietoEnator
Nilsson, Stina 302 T10D 55:39 9 OK Vargen Kalix
Nilsson, Tobias 4174 GY 1:26:20 294 Midskogsskolan
Nilsson, Tobias 6104 M6 31:53 37 Höken Basket
Nilsson, Urban 1129 IL11H 35:38 43 Norrbottens Kuriren
Nilsson, Urban 2121 M10H 57:40 371 AB Berggren & Bergman
Nilsson, Viktor 7052 KN2 10:48 Klubblös
Nilsson, harry 6343 M6 34:42 67 Nilivaara IS
Nilsson, Åke 561 IL20H 57:27 22 Umeå
Nimenius, Anna-Greta 4655 GY 1:22:35 280 Bergnässkolan
Nipl, Igor 2341 M10H 52:52 261 TietoEnator
Nissen, Helena 4229 GY 57:16 125 Midskogsskolan
Nisser, Fredrik 46 T21M22 1:34:14 3 Studentidrotten
Niva, Karin 6001 M6 35:19 80 Luleå Kommun
Niva, Lars-Erik 517 IL20H 1:11:29 47 Klubblös
Niva, Lennart 556 IL20H 51:22 12 Luleå Långfärdsskridsko klubb
Niva, Mauri 2250 M10H 1:34:48 483 Ferruform
Norberg, Andreas 5624 GYIL Hackspetten
Norberg, Ann-Gerd 6354 M6 30:37 29 Luleå Kommun
Norberg, Christine 4009 GY 1:15:03 246 Örnen
Norberg, Linnea 6154 M6 34:23 62 Lulekamraterna
Norberg, Mats 2068 M10H 51:07 223 NCC
Norberg, Olof 2212 M10H 51:42 239 Klubblös
Norberg, Siv 6255 M6 52:09 183 NCC
Nordberg, Björn 2087 M10H 1:08:14 446 NCC
Nordberg, Hans 2089 M10H 56:41 347 NCC
Nordberg, Johan 2139 M10H 48:37 158 Tulldata IF
Nordberg, Katarina 6272 M6 35:35 82 Tulldata IF
Nordberg, Kristin 2088 M10D 46:14 2 NCC
Nordberg, Lina 4767 GY Örnen
Nordberg, Samuel 4197 GY Midskogsskolan
Nordberg, Wilhelm 7062 KN2 16:50 Tulldata IF
Nordebo, Jonatan 7579 KN3 16:06 Tväråselets AIF
Nordebo, Kristina 354 T10JD 45:57 2 Älvsby IF
Nordenskiöld, Lena 4817 GY Hackspetten
Nordh, Michael 1477 M21H 1:41:01 26 Luleå Kommun
Nordin Ljunghager, Alr 4122 GY Örnen
Nordin, Erika 4448 GY 1:33:26 367 Hackspetten
Nordkvist, Annika 1495 M21D 2:00:46 16 Vägverket Reg Norr/FFVN
Nordlaner, Karin 4813 GY Hackspetten
Nordlund, Emil 7034 KN2 14:11 Lira BK
Nordlund, Mikael 1530 M21H 1:52:32 75 Klubblös
Nordlund, Mikaela 4613 GY Hackspetten
Nordlund, Sonny 2293 M10H 53:41 280 Falck
Nordmark, Anton 7570 KN3 17:45 Sunderby SK
Nordmark, Arne 2453 M10H 1:05:34 435 Klubblös
Nordmark, Frida 7082 KN2 10:16 Sunderby SK
Nordmark, G Herberth 2443 M10H 50:48 213 LLDK
Nordmark, Jacob 1059 IL11H 32:31 21 Luleå Kommun
Nordmark, Joakim 4727 GY 1:26:32 299 Midskogsskolan
Nordmark, Kenneth 2366 M10H 47:31 128 Vattenfall IF
Nordmark, Lars 329 T10H 37:43 11 Överkalix IF
Nordmark, Monica 6086 M6 40:08 122 Luleå Kommun
Nordmark, Ola 6187 M6 26:30 7 Luleå Kommun
Nordmark, Tobias 5650 GYIL Hackspetten
Nordqvist, Erik 24 T21M60 1:49:10 6 Bodens IK
Nordqvist, Kerstin 6211 M6 51:55 180 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Nordström, Anna 4088 GY 1:36:45 391 Örnen
Nordström, David 4052 GY 52:27 72 Örnen
Nordström, Lars 511 IL20H 46:30 3 Luleå Kommun
Nordström, Lovisa 4253 GY 1:04:09 181 Midskogsskolan
Nordström, Micaela 4034 GY 1:22:38 281 Örnen
Nordström, Pär 2133 M10H 53:15 271 Cap Gemini
Nordström, Robert 4465 GY 1:00:06 141 Hackspetten
Nordström, Roger 500 IL20H 51:53 13 Luleå cykelklubb
Noren, Ida 7602 KN3 21:12 Lira BK
Noren, Kalle 7599 KN3 14:38 Vidsel IK
Noren, Magnus 2427 M10H 50:48 213 Team Gula Brallan
Noren, Sture 1432 M21H 1:33:24 12 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Noren, Ulf 1791 M10H 52:02 246 Luleå Kommun
Norling, Maj 6330 M6 53:27 189 Luleå Kommun
Norlén, Håkan 2294 M10H 42:57 40 Falck
Norlén, Julia 6212 M6 31:55 39 Jokkmokks SK
Norlén, Sandra 7047 KN2 10:58 Jokkmokks SK
Norman, Anders 1138 IL11H 45:25 99 Lulepolisen
Norman, Johan 4182 GY 1:34:40 374 Midskogsskolan
Norman, Oskar 7528 KN3 20:11 Alvik IK
Norqvist, Marcus 4687 GY Bergnässkolan
Norsten, Arne 26 T21M60 1:43:20 4 LLDK
Norén, Birger 1113 IL11H 33:30 25 Försdiv IF
Norén, Elisabeth 4745 GY 1:29:35 328 Hackspetten
Nurmi, Lena 4306 GY Midskogsskolan
Nyberg, Anders 1884 M10H 58:48 383 Sävast Ski Team
Nyberg, Markus 4479 GY 1:00:06 141 Hackspetten
Nyberg, Petter 1152 IL11H 29:12 3 Lira BK
Nyberg, Petter 5686 GYIL Örnen
Nyberg, Tage 6324 M6 52:09 183 TIF Luleå
Nygren, Helen 4333 GY Hackspetten
Nygren, Maria 4447 GY 1:23:41 286 Hackspetten
Nygård, Daniel 4221 GY 54:02 84 Midskogsskolan
Nygård, Marie 2274 M10D 1:06:13 126 Lulepostens IF
Nylund, Lars 2102 M10H 47:05 112 Luleå Kommun
Nyman, Carl-fredrik 1517 M21H 1:46:00 51 flygräddningen Boden
Nyman, Fredrik 4801 GY 45:49 24 Midskogsskolan
Nyman, Fredrik 5521 GYIL 31:15 2 Midskogsskolan
Nyström, Anders 5503 GYIL 34:07 10 Örnen
Nyström, Anne 2109 M10D 1:03:34 111 Friginor
Nyström, Birgitta 6297 M6 34:22 61 Luleå Kommun
Nyström, Bo 52 T21M55 1:26:00 4 TAIF
Nyström, Eline 4433 GY Hackspetten
Nyström, Lars 2357 M10H 58:06 377 Lulepostens IF
Nyström, Linda 2110 M10D 1:04:22 117 Friginor
Nyström, Martin 6105 M6 35:06 75 Höken Basket
Nyström, Mikael 2103 M10H 43:13 44 TietoEnator
Nyström, Olov 4087 GY 1:03:41 171 Örnen
Nyström, Sara 4072 GY 1:07:53 208 Örnen
Närhi, Jaana 4654 GY 1:09:03 212 Bergnässkolan
Näslund, John 2179 M10H 55:36 322 Klubblös
Näsvall, Joakim 2072 M10H 52:24 255 NCC
Last modified 2004-05-30 18:40 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.