Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Jaako, Mattias 4319 GY 49:57 58 Midskogsskolan
Jakobsen, Kristoffer 7603 KN3 15:38 Vittjärv IK
Jakobsson, Anneli 4607 GY 1:30:39 341 Hackspetten
Jakobsson, Christer 2211 M10H 40:40 12 Lulekamraterna
Jakobsson, David 5688 GYIL Hackspetten
Jakobsson, Isak 7123 KN2 9:42 Sunderby SK
Jakobsson, Jenny 336 T10JD 50:29 6 Kalix Skidklubb
Jakobsson, Joakim 7538 KN3 19:40 Klubblös
Jakobsson, Lena 6357 M6 56:21 227 Luleå Kommun
Jakobsson, Mattias 4237 GY 1:12:22 227 Midskogsskolan
Jakobsson, Mia 4673 GY 1:31:56 356 Bergnässkolan
Jakobsson, Roger 1030 IL11H 35:51 45 Klubblös
Jakobsson, Tyra 7041 KN2 21:01 Klubblös
Jaldeby, Mattias 1983 M10H 49:24 180 Pitebasket
Jamshidi, Gulbakh 4461 GY 1:11:39 225 Hackspetten
Jangdal, David 4138 GY 1:36:45 391 Midskogsskolan
Jangdal, Susanne 2409 M10D 1:07:30 132 Framtidshälsan i Norr AB
Jansen, Erik 4390 GY 49:47 54 Hackspetten
Jansson, Jonathan 5617 GYIL Hackspetten
Jansson, Lennart 6325 M6 26:08 5 Kappa korpklubb Piteå
Jansson, Sven-Erik 1147 IL11H 36:51 53 Klubblös
Jansson, Tobias 5602 GYIL Hackspetten
Jenslid, Carina 6054 M6 32:20 47 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Jenslid, Sture 6014 M6 39:25 117 Luleå Kommun
Johansen, Victor 7534 KN3 15:22 Alvik IK
Johansson Klang, Erik 5551 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Johansson, Agne 2021 M10H 45:40 74 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Johansson, Alexander 1041 IL11H 37:59 64 Björkskataskolan 7B:2
Johansson, Anders 2142 M10H 51:33 236 Tulldata IF
Johansson, Andreas 6098 M6 43:13 143 Höken Basket
Johansson, Ann-Helén 1761 M10D 1:11:07 141 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Anna 4470 GY 52:18 71 Hackspetten
Johansson, Annica 6017 M6 57:45 235 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Annica 6040 M6 46:17 157 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Anton 7005 KN2 16:38 Luleå Ju-jutsuklubb
Johansson, Berit 1443 M21D 2:02:09 17 Klubblös
Johansson, Bertil 1864 M10H 1:24:56 469 KFM Umeå
Johansson, Calle 7045 KN2 18:38 Klubblös
Johansson, Carina 6143 M6 35:28 81 Klubblös
Johansson, Cecilia 4049 GY 1:28:35 318 Örnen
Johansson, Cenitha 4129 GY Örnen
Johansson, Christer 1748 M10H 56:33 341 WSP Byggprojektering
Johansson, Christoffer 4324 GY 1:29:58 333 Midskogsskolan
Johansson, Conny 2296 M10H 49:07 168 F21 IF
Johansson, David 1922 M10H 53:45 281 Studentidrotten
Johansson, Emelie 4351 GY Hackspetten
Johansson, Emil 337 T10JH 51:12 6 Gammelstads IF
Johansson, Emma 349 T10D 51:43 8 LLDK
Johansson, Emma-Marie 4437 GY Hackspetten
Johansson, Erika 4365 GY 1:34:29 373 Hackspetten
Johansson, Ewa-Marie 2214 M10D 50:50 21 GALÄREN
Johansson, Filippa 4845 GY 1:17:02 254 Örnen
Johansson, Fredrik 1713 M10H 56:43 349 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Johansson, Frida 4364 GY 1:33:20 364 Hackspetten
Johansson, Frida 4485 GY 1:27:24 310 Hackspetten
Johansson, Hanna 4546 GY 55:10 98 Hackspetten
Johansson, Hanna 4606 GY 1:31:08 350 Hackspetten
Johansson, Hans 4839 GY Bergnässkolan
Johansson, Håkan 1773 M10H 47:29 127 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Johansson, Ida 7070 KN2 13:54 Gammelstads IF
Johansson, Ingela 6327 M6 32:57 53 Klubblös
Johansson, Ingemar 6191 M6 40:30 125 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Ingvar 306 T10H 36:30 6 Lulekamraterna
Johansson, Jan 1160 IL11H 36:29 50 Ferruform
Johansson, Joacim 7009 KN2 14:46 Sunderby SK
Johansson, Joakim 2235 M10H 49:45 187 Ferruform
Johansson, Julia 7546 KN3 25:05 NCC
Johansson, Karin 4469 GY 1:33:19 363 Hackspetten
Johansson, Kenneth 17 T21M55 1:40:24 6 LLDK
Johansson, Kenneth 2441 M10H 52:21 253 Infjärdens SK
Johansson, Kristin 4570 GY 1:30:40 343 Hackspetten
Johansson, Kurt 1801 M10H 54:51 304 Team Albert
Johansson, Lars 1988 M10H 41:45 27 Klubblös
Johansson, Lennart 1474 M21H 1:51:01 70 Klubblös
Johansson, Marcus 4527 GY 48:34 44 Hackspetten
Johansson, Marcus 7531 KN3 15:48 Alvik IK
Johansson, Maria 4734 GY Hackspetten
Johansson, Maria 6074 M6 51:52 176 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Marie 4794 GY 1:32:47 362 Bergnässkolan
Johansson, Martina 4850 GY Örnen
Johansson, Mathias 1108 IL11H 30:03 10 Bodens IK
Johansson, Mats 1414 M21H 1:41:48 33 LLDK
Johansson, Mats 2073 M10H 41:00 15 NCC
Johansson, Maxim 4376 GY Hackspetten
Johansson, Mikael 5555 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Johansson, Monica 2105 M10D 57:38 66 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Morgan 4363 GY Hackspetten
Johansson, Niklas 4277 GY 59:27 136 Midskogsskolan
Johansson, Oskar 7565 KN3 17:28 Gammelstads IF
Johansson, Paul 2144 M10H 54:47 302 Tulldata IF
Johansson, Roger 2291 M10H 56:18 333 BAC
Johansson, Ronny 2236 M10H 47:41 135 Ferruform
Johansson, Sara 6258 M6 28:56 14 NCC
Johansson, Simon 4826 GY 1:27:38 313 Hackspetten
Johansson, Susanne 2355 M10D 48:06 10 Luleå paintball förening
Johansson, Therese 4258 GY 1:03:12 166 Midskogsskolan
Johansson, Tobias 7543 KN3 15:47 Alvik IK
Johansson, Tomas 1808 M10H 51:42 239 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Johansson, Åsa 2017 M10D 1:05:45 124 Klubblös
Johansson, Åsa 6201 M6 55:41 215 Klubblös
Johnson, Madeleine 1042 IL11D 49:40 15 Björkskataskolan 7B:2
Jonasson, Christin 2435 M10D 57:18 61 Umeå OK
Jones, David 2016 M10H 51:04 222 Handelsbanken
Jones, Marcus 1998 M10H 52:17 250 Bergnäsets AIK
Jonsson, Adam 2233 M10H 53:48 283 Ferruform
Jonsson, Anna 5627 GYIL Hackspetten
Jonsson, Ingemar 1004 IL11H 35:34 42 TietoEnator
Jonsson, Jesper 7081 KN2 11:38 Bredåkers Sportklubb
Jonsson, Linnea 4308 GY Midskogsskolan
Jonsson, Malin 4075 GY Örnen
Jonsson, Marcus 1968 M10H 42:49 37 Telia IF
Jonsson, Marlene 1802 M10D 55:50 47 Lulekamraterna
Jonsson, Oliver 7520 KN3 17:38 Sunderby SK
Jonsson, Roger 2234 M10H 55:19 318 Ferruform
Joona, Nikolina 4424 GY 1:07:32 201 Hackspetten
Josefsson, Anna 5557 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Josefsson, David 7000 KN2 13:48 Klubblös
Josefsson, Ewa Marie 2340 M10D 1:03:28 109 Luleå Kommun
Josefsson, Gustaf 4484 GY 39:26 1 Hackspetten
Josefsson, Henrik 5505 GYIL Örnen
Josefsson, Sigrid 323 T10JD 48:02 4 Nilivaara IS
Juhlin, Marita 6358 M6 28:25 12 Luleå Kommun
Juma Mwakimako, Sudi 4545 GY Hackspetten
Jumisko, Anna-Maria 4544 GY 55:09 97 Hackspetten
Jumisko, Eija 1941 M10D 55:11 42 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Juto, Pia 6176 M6 57:35 232 Luleå Kommun
Juto, Zakarias 4257 GY 1:31:03 348 Midskogsskolan
Jämsä, Kari 557 IL20H 58:58 24 Luleå Långfärdsskridsko klubb
Järvinen, Per 5584 GYIL Hackspetten
Jönsson, Arvid 5502 GYIL Örnen
Jönsson, Karl-Erik 2323 M10H 56:44 351 Flottiljförrådet, Luleå
Jönsson, Lisa 4583 GY Hackspetten
Jönsson, Marcus 4789 GY 1:28:27 316 Midskogsskolan
Jönsson, Sofie 4735 GY Hackspetten
Last modified 2004-05-30 18:40 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.