Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Haag Sjöberg, Karolina 1412 M21D 1:46:42 8 Luleå Kommun
Haapalahti, Lars-olof 2378 M10H 39:01 5 BD IF (Bodens Draghund IF
Haapasaari, Patrik 1913 M10H 53:39 279 Klubblös
Haarala, Johanna 4114 GY Örnen
Haarala, Malin 4439 GY Hackspetten
Haglander, Gunilla 1997 M10D 1:03:28 109 Klubblös
Hagrydh Bergström, Sas 4238 GY 1:35:21 382 Midskogsskolan
Hagström, Bo-Gunnar 1992 M10H 1:01:19 395 Klubblös
Hagström, Britt-Inger 1991 M10D 1:01:20 97 Klubblös
Hallbäck, Johan 1433 M21H 1:43:10 35 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hallgren, Jan 1069 IL11H 38:07 66 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Hallin, Carina 6018 M6 31:03 31 Luleå Kommun
Hallqvist, Camilla 4426 GY 1:21:38 273 Hackspetten
Hallström, Staffan 1520 M21H 2:03:14 89 RTE - RunTimeError
Hallöf, Alexander 4500 GY 56:17 111 Hackspetten
Hallöf, Filip 1866 M10H 1:20:00 464 KFM Umeå
Halsius, Robert 2180 M10H 50:35 205 Bujinkan Dojo Luleå
Halvorsen, Stig 1150 IL11H 27:49 1 Norge
Hamberg, Leena 1715 M10D 48:39 12 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hannlöv, Hans 1513 M21H 1:44:29 47 F21 IF
Hannu, Anita 1958 M10D 58:39 77 Jokkmokks SK
Hannu, David 2415 M10H 50:57 219 Jalles TC
Hannu, Julia 7116 KN2 11:58 Jokkmokks SK
Hannu, Sanna 6349 M6 36:27 88 Umeå
Hannu, Stefan 2414 M10H 46:29 98 Övertorneå IF
Hansson, Bror 2085 M10H 1:11:14 455 NCC
Hansson, Emma 4584 GY 1:07:27 199 Hackspetten
Hansson, Gustaf 4152 GY 1:00:15 144 Midskogsskolan
Hansson, Jimmy 4528 GY 49:56 57 Hackspetten
Hansson, Madelene 4616 GY 1:07:41 204 Hackspetten
Hansson, Maria 4499 GY 1:07:48 205 Hackspetten
Hansson, Rebecca 4338 GY 1:07:36 203 Hackspetten
Hansson, Rikard 2232 M10H 49:45 187 Ferruform
Hansson, Robert 4674 GY Bergnässkolan
Hansson, Roger 2025 M10H 56:37 345 Luleå Kommun
Hansson-Noppa, Karin 2108 M10D 1:01:52 101 Friginor
Hansén, Krister 2439 M10H 48:25 152 Arnemarks sportklubb
Hansén, Tomas 365 T10H 43:48 26 Vuollerim SK
Harju, Johan 5603 GYIL 33:55 9 Hackspetten
Harlin, Robert 338 T10JH 53:29 7 Gammelstads IF
Harnesk, Dan 1835 M10H 58:46 382 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hassgren, Niklas 7110 KN2 12:34 Rutviks SK
Haupt, Stefan 4453 GY 1:12:21 226 Hackspetten
Havela, Roger 1996 M10H 53:17 273 Klubblös
Hedalm, Jenny 4411 GY Hackspetten
Hedberg, Andreas 4141 GY Midskogsskolan
Hedberg, Josefine 4513 GY 53:42 83 Hackspetten
Hedberg, Villemo 4625 GY 1:27:19 308 Hackspetten
Hedenström, Ola 1105 IL11H 30:00 8 Tulldata IF
Hedin, Magnus 4310 GY 1:10:02 216 Midskogsskolan
Hedkvist, Lennart 2231 M10H 52:58 266 Ferruform
Hedkvist, Therése 4309 GY Midskogsskolan
Hedlin, Petter 1056 IL11H 31:49 20 Luleå Kommun
Hedlund, Christer 2289 M10H 45:55 83 Strömnäs GIF
Hedlund, Christina 2287 M10D 1:10:57 140 Strömnäs GIF
Hedlund, Ellen 1499 M21D 1:41:21 3 Granhults IK
Hedlund, Leif 2288 M10H 49:11 171 Strömnäs GIF
Hedlund, Matilda 7011 KN2 16:00 Klubblös
Hedlund, Mikael 1424 M21H 1:35:12 17 Klubblös
Hedlund, Robert 4261 GY 49:36 51 Midskogsskolan
Hedlund, Tony 350 T10H 42:45 25 LLDK
Hedlund, Ulf 1500 M21H 1:43:45 41 IKSU
Hedman, Carl 4151 GY Midskogsskolan
Hedman, Evelina 7535 KN3 18:54 Luleå Gjutarens IF
Hedman, John 1012 IL11H 39:23 76 Brooklyn Tigers
Hedman, Maria 1957 M10D 52:18 31 Luleå Kommun
Hedman, Susanna 2430 M10D 51:43 29 Klubblös
Hedman, Vilma 7036 KN2 17:07 Luleå Gjutarens IF
Hedström, Jenny 4094 GY Örnen
Hedström, Martina 4615 GY 1:23:41 286 Hackspetten
Helin, Astrid 6080 M6 54:49 207 Luleå Kommun
Hellsten, Jörgen 2209 M10H 49:09 169 Klubblös
Hellström, Lena 6059 M6 33:05 56 Luleå Kommun
Hellström, Torbjörn 1050 IL11H 34:29 32 Bodens Energi AB
Helmersson, Niklas 4697 GY 1:35:40 385 Bergnässkolan
Helomaa, Ulla 1854 M10D 51:02 22 Luleå Kommun
Hempälä, Bengt 2356 M10H 52:13 247 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Hennix, Robin 6106 M6 30:34 27 Höken Basket
Henriksson, Björn 4392 GY Hackspetten
Henriksson, Carina 1768 M10D 47:55 9 Luleå Kommun
Henriksson, Christer 6244 M6 43:04 141 Telia IF
Henriksson, Gabriel 7099 KN2 13:38 Råneå SK
Henriksson, Inger 6037 M6 1:04:06 263 Luleå Kommun
Henriksson, Irene 6263 M6 54:42 201 Luleå Kommun
Henriksson, Joakim 7521 KN3 15:36 Lira BK
Henriksson, Kalle 7112 KN2 11:53 Gammelstads IF
Henriksson, Lars 2061 M10H 1:02:06 403 1.Helikopterskvadron
Henriksson, Maija 2043 M10D 45:30 1 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Henriksson, Malin 4599 GY 56:19 113 Hackspetten
Henriksson, Mattias 1755 M10H 1:31:38 477 Luleå Kommun
Henriksson, Roland 1073 IL11H 38:52 70 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Henriksson, Stig 324 T10H 47:39 32 Nilivaara IS
Henriksson, Vendela 7098 KN2 13:42 Råneå SK
Hentati, Wasim 4337 GY 52:40 75 Hackspetten
Hermansson, Fredrik 4547 GY 45:52 27 Hackspetten
Hermansson, Jan 2028 M10H 58:44 381 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Hermansson, Mikael 2367 M10H 50:18 197 Bravida El
Hermansson, Niclas 4719 GY 1:05:32 189 Midskogsskolan
Hermansson, Yvonne 1501 M21D 1:40:00 1 Luleå Kommun
Hessel, Miriam 4842 GY Örnen
Hillegård, jesper 1144 IL11H 48:42 105 Sunderby SK
Hjertsen, David 2375 M10H 41:36 23 Lulekamraterna
Hjälmsson, Fredrik 1092 IL11H 44:25 96 NCC
Hjälte, Anders 1816 M10H 41:05 16 Försäkringskassan
Hjärtberg, Johan 2079 M10H 55:05 313 NCC
Hoffer, Anna 6262 M6 49:00 168 Kompelusvaara IF
Holm, Alf 2455 M10H 46:09 88 Luleå Tennisklubb
Holm, Björn 4720 GY 1:26:13 293 Midskogsskolan
Holm, Helena 5582 GYIL Hackspetten
Holma, Marcus 4325 GY 1:36:39 390 Midskogsskolan
Holma, Niclas 5592 GYIL Hackspetten
Holmberg, Anton 1833 M10H 51:28 232 Luleå Hockey
Holmberg, Marcus 7026 KN2 19:13 LSK
Holmberg, Martin 1975 M10H 39:29 8 SSAB Hardtech
Holmberg, Mats 1727 M10H 50:41 209 TietoEnator
Holmbom, Frej 4741 GY Hackspetten
Holmfrid, Gustav 1897 M10H 1:22:13 466 Björkskataskolan 7B:2
Holmgren, Daniel 4452 GY 50:24 62 Hackspetten
Holmgren, Greger 2010 M10H 53:03 268 Luleå Kommun
Holmgren, Göran 2456 M10H 1:03:51 422 InTime
Holmgren, Linnea 4093 GY 1:36:45 391 Örnen
Holmgren, Mathias 1109 IL11H 35:23 38 Luleå Hockey
Holmgren, Robin 1461 M21H 1:41:47 32 Älvsby Vårdcentral
Holmqvist, Elisabeth 1523 M21D 1:53:08 14 Klubblös
Holmstedt, Erik 2040 M10H 48:54 165 Klubblös
Holmstedt, Simon 4159 GY 50:33 65 Midskogsskolan
Holmström, Anders 32 T21M40 1:58:41 2 F21 IF
Holmström, Anders 2368 M10H 50:02 191 Öjeby Glas
Holmström, Emma 1060 IL11D 36:13 4 Alpina Klubben Skellefteå
Holmström, Mats 5552 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Holmström, Sanna 4025 GY Örnen
Hughes, David 4336 GY Hackspetten
Huhta, Nils 1705 M10H 58:39 380 Index Braille
Huhtala, Reijo 519 IL20H 1:31:24 50 Luleå Kommun
Huhtala, Reijo 6112 M6 43:49 148 Luleå Kommun
Hult, Johan 6139 M6 32:03 44 Luleå Kommun
Hultgren, Matthias 1976 M10H 47:46 138 SSAB Hardtech
Hynynen, Kaiija-Liisa 6084 M6 52:32 186 Luleå Kommun
Hyyppä, Kalevi 1923 M10H 54:52 305 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hägg, Lina 4636 GY Bergnässkolan
Häggberg, Sofia 4512 GY 1:19:59 270 Hackspetten
Häggbom, Sanna 4024 GY 1:27:03 303 Örnen
Hägglund, Johan 5545 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Häggman, Niklas 1840 M10H 47:15 117 Klubblös
Häggroth, Jonas 1526 M21H 1:34:20 15 Umeå
Häggroth, Sture 1525 M21H 1:40:53 25 IFK Kiruna
Häggström, Gustaf 563 IL20H 1:09:01 44 Klubblös
Häggström, Jonny 2346 M10H 56:50 353 Klubblös
Häggström, Karin 1402 M21D 1:53:06 13 Klubblös
Häggström, Lars 1401 M21H 1:53:05 76 Klubblös
Häggström, Monica 6344 M6 41:14 135 Lansjärvs IF
Häggström, Rikard 2348 M10H 45:12 72 Klubblös
Hällström, Hanna 4451 GY 59:30 138 Hackspetten
Hällström, Sandra 4278 GY 1:19:56 269 Midskogsskolan
Hågstrand, Bengt 33 T21M50 1:32:15 5 Lulekamraterna
Högfeldt, Pia 6216 M6 40:12 124 Lira BK
Höglund, Gunnel 6004 M6 54:37 199 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Höijer, Moa 4391 GY Hackspetten
Hökfors, Ulf 1812 M10H 48:16 147 LLDK
Hökfors, Åsa 2208 M10D 1:05:24 121 Klubblös
Höljman, David 7600 KN3 15:22 Gammelstads IF
Höljman, Samuel 7506 KN3 16:26 Gammelstads IF
Hörberg, Anders 2116 M10H 1:13:10 457 Klubblös
Hörnell, Karl 1898 M10H 47:08 114 Björkskataskolan 7B:2
Last modified 2004-05-30 18:40 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.