Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Haag, Karolina 1440 M21D 1:56:27 10 Luleå Kommun
Haapalahti, Marita 3257 M6 45:43 130 Luleå Kommun
Haapasaari, Patrik 1929 M10 56:37 305 Luleå Kommun
Haggman, Niklas 2008 M10 51:25 179 JAAKKO PÖYRY AB
Hahto, Nina 2361 M10 1:24:28 537 Klubblös
Hakkarainen, Mats 550 IL20 56:12 31 Urban Blå F21
Halatchev, Julia 4691 GY Midskogsskolan
Halin Karlsson, Madele 4124 GYIL Örnen
Hallberg, Joel 4810 GY 1:27:32 270 Midskogsskolan
Hallbäck, Johan 1520 M21H 1:43:58 27 Klubblös
Hallin, Stefan 1904 M10 1:34:33 553 ESAB Sverige AB
Hallnor, Svante 1526 M21H 1:47:27 44 Klubblös
Hallqvist, Erik 4128 GYIL Örnen
Hallqvist, Maria 3213 M6 1:01:02 215 Luleå Kommun
Hallöf, Alexander 5043 GY 1:03:26 126 Hackspetten
Hamberg, Fredrik 320 T10H 38:33 3 Hägglunds Iofk
Hamberg, Leena 1859 M10 51:30 185 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hannerfors, Jonas 4777 GY Midskogsskolan
Hannu, Anita 2105 M10 1:04:31 438 Jokkmokks SK
Hannu, Håkan 519 IL20 50:14 13 Telia IF
Hannu, Stefan 2022 M10 58:22 342 Vägverket Produktion/Norrsken
Hansson, Anita 2384 M10 1:02:53 419 Klubblös
Hansson, Gunilla 3132 M6 52:27 150 Luleå Kommun
Hansson, Johanna 4999 GY Hackspetten
Hansson, Maria 5044 GY 1:12:19 182 Hackspetten
Hansson, Rebecca 4957 GY 1:21:51 237 Hackspetten
Hansson, Robert 1413 M21H 2:27:47 98 Klubblös
Harju, Christian 7506 KN3 2:30:00 Gammelstads IF
Harju, Johan 4190 GYIL Hackspetten
Harlin, Åke 63 T21M50 1:25:27 1 Brännans IF
Hedberg, Andreas 4763 GY 50:58 42 Midskogsskolan
Hedberg, Fanny 4976 GY 1:12:19 182 Hackspetten
Hedenström, Ola 1045 IL11 28:09 4 Tulldata IF
Hedin, Magnus 4619 GY 1:33:12 313 Midskogsskolan
Hedkvist, Lennart 2265 M10 47:12 83 Ferruform
Hedkvist, Therése 4620 GY Midskogsskolan
Hedlund, Christer 2252 M10 45:54 62 Strömnäs GIF
Hedlund, Christina 2251 M10 1:12:08 507 Strömnäs GIF
Hedlund, Erik 4001 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Hedlund, Johan 1084 IL11 32:15 40 Frontec Norr AB/Arctic IF
Hedlund, Johan 2202 M10 54:16 243 Frontec Norr AB/Arctic IF
Hedlund, Maj-Lis 3178 M6 1:06:07 219 Luleå Kommun
Hedlund, Mattias 1887 M10 48:14 107 Studentidrotten
Hedlund, Per-Arne 2052 M10 47:44 97 Vattenfalls IF
Hedlund, Susanne 313 T10D 44:33 1 Boden Friidrott
Hedman, Benny 1011 IL11 31:29 35 TietoEnator
Hedman, Dick 1078 IL11 52:50 141 Klubblös
Hedman, Fredrik 1871 M10 58:46 351 Klubblös
Hedman, John 1077 IL11 38:43 104 Brooklyn Tigers
Hedman, Maria 1858 M10 56:08 288 Luleå Kommun
Hedman, Martin 7557 KN3 2:30:00 Bergnäsets AIK
Hedqvist, Mathias 4744 GY Midskogsskolan
Hedqvist, Sara 4822 GY Midskogsskolan
Hedström, Elisabet 4632 GY 1:30:14 288 Midskogsskolan
Hedström, Jörgen 2322 M10 59:06 359 Klubblös
Hedström, Per 2318 M10 56:38 306 Klubblös
Helin, Astrid 2326 M10 1:02:42 412 Luleå Kommun
Helin, Thomas 3239 M6 37:25 78 WM-data
Hellberg, Mikael 3243 M6 25:06 2 Ferruform
Hellgren, Sara 2074 M10 1:10:47 498 LM Bygg
Hellgren, Stefan 4170 GYIL Örnen
Hellis, Mats 1111 IL11 38:14 101 Klubblös
Hellsten, Jörgen 1937 M10 56:33 303 Norrländsk Utbildningskonsult
Hellström, Torbjörn 1041 IL11 31:18 30 Klubblös
Helmvall, Emelie 7621 KN3 2:30:00 Klubblös
Helomaa, Ulla 3109 M6 32:53 34 Luleå Kommun
Henriksson, Jan 1502 M21H 1:33:33 12 Rosviks Kroppskultur
Henriksson, Joakim 7522 KN3 2:30:00 Lira BK
Henriksson, Katja 2320 M10 1:03:32 426 Klubblös
Henriksson, Malin 4840 GY 56:38 80 Hackspetten
Henriksson, Mattias 1896 M10 1:41:30 558 Luleå Kommun
Henriksson, Oscar 7028 KN2 2:25:00 Lira BK
Henriksson, Pernilla 4991 GY 1:22:38 240 Hackspetten
Henriksson, Robert 4167 GYIL Hackspetten
Henriksson, Roland 1121 IL11 37:52 100 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Henriksson, Rolf 1040 IL11 36:34 86 Luleå Kommun
Henriksson, Rolf 3051 M6 42:29 109 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Henriksson, Stig 2215 M10 45:51 61 Nilivaara IS
Henriksson, Tommy 2169 M10 59:04 357 F21 IF
Hermansson, Anna 2363 M10 1:11:03 501 Klubblös
Hermansson, Jan 1808 M10 1:01:42 397 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Hermansson, Mikael 2147 M10 49:33 141 Bravida Nord
Hermansson, Nicklas 4823 GY 1:20:04 224 Midskogsskolan
Hermansson, Yvonne 1468 M21D 1:46:12 2 Luleå Kommun
Hietaniemi, AnnChristi 2064 M10 1:07:25 470 Luleå Kommun
Hillar, Elisabeth 3041 M6 51:52 148 Luleå Kommun
Hjalmarsson, Gustav 5204 GY 1:33:52 319 Bergnässkolan
Hjelm, Emely 4638 GY 1:34:52 332 Midskogsskolan
Hjerde, Christoffer 1996 M10 54:40 254 NCC
Hjertsén, David 1409 M21H 1:41:46 23 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hjälm, Lena 2176 M10 1:01:06 387 ESAB Sverige AB
Hjälmsson, Fredrik 1048 IL11 35:19 69 NCC
Hjärtberg, Johan 1973 M10 51:25 179 NCC
Holm, Alf 2347 M10 43:27 25 Luleå Tennisklubb
Holm, Björn 4824 GY 1:19:34 223 Midskogsskolan
Holm, Hans 1729 M10 1:22:26 532 NCC
Holma, Marie 1497 M21D 1:49:04 5 Pajala IF
Holma, Niklas 5311 GY 53:36 68 Hackspetten
Holma, Peter 308 T10JH 39:25 5 Sävast Ski Team
Holmberg, Martin 1914 M10 42:19 12 SSAB Hardtech
Holmgren, Greger 3030 M6 29:51 20 Luleå Kommun
Holmgren, Helena 4709 GY 1:07:18 149 Midskogsskolan
Holmgren, Sofia 4873 GY 1:06:22 144 Hackspetten
Holmgren, Tommy 22 T21M50 1:39:28 6 Boden SK
Holmqvist, Ylva 4794 GY 1:42:29 400 Midskogsskolan
Holmstedt, Erik 2135 M10 53:03 214 Klubblös
Holmstedt, Klara 4692 GY Midskogsskolan
Holmstedt, Simon 2241 M10 54:32 248 lulebo
Holmström, Mats 4024 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Holmvall, Andreas 5158 GY 1:33:52 319 Örnen
Huhtala, Reijo 3090 M6 47:37 136 Luleå Kommun
Hultgren, Matthias 1910 M10 50:24 159 SSAB Hardtech
Hultmar, Caroline 7040 KN2 2:25:00 Klubblös
Hultmar, Oscar 7041 KN2 2:25:00 Klubblös
Hultmar, Richard 1839 M10 48:46 122 Vägverket Reg Norr/FFVN
Hynynen, Kaija-Liisa 3184 M6 58:40 202 Luleå Kommun
Hyrkäs, Jari 2033 M10 42:15 11 Aavki Finland
Hyyppä, Kalevi 1408 M21H 2:03:33 84 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Hägg, Lina 5237 GY Bergnässkolan
Hägglund, Håkan 570 IL20 1:04:21 51 Svavelreningen
Hägglund, Johan 4031 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Hägglund, Per 569 IL20 56:02 29 Bosch Rexroth IF
Häggman, Johannes 1702 M10 41:31 10 Mowab TRP AB
Häggström, Magnus 7555 KN3 2:30:00 Bergnäsets AIK
Häggström, Marcus 7611 KN3 2:30:00 Lira BK
Häggström, Monica 3065 M6 40:49 93 Lansjärvs IF
Häggström, Oskar 4799 GY 1:13:28 192 Midskogsskolan
Hällgren, Christoffer 1445 M21H 1:45:43 37 Klubblös
Hällgren, Daniel 4080 GYIL Hackspetten
Håkanson, Kalle 1476 M21H 1:45:39 36 Luleå Kommun
Hållmarker, Maria 1994 M10 57:45 328 Studentidrotten
Höglund, Gunnel 3009 M6 56:16 179 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Höiseth, Erik 4764 GY 40:47 2 Midskogsskolan
Hökfors, Åsa 2106 M10 1:01:31 395 Klubblös
Höljman, Samuel 7063 KN2 2:25:00 Gammelstads IF
Hörberg, Anders 2051 M10 1:08:59 483 Klubblös
Hörnström, Lisa 2036 M10 50:55 168 Klubblös
Last modified 2003-05-20 17:17 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.