Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Aasa, Emil 1060 IL11 37:46 98 Lira BK
Aasa, Niklas 1061 IL11 34:57 65 Luleå Hockey
Abdulal, Mahmoud 1890 M10 53:39 228 Luleå Kommun
Abrahamsson, Anders 512 IL20 50:23 14 Luleå Kommun
Abrahamsson, Emil 7544 KN3 2:30:00 MAMMAS KLUBB
Abrahamsson, Hanna 4804 GY 1:25:44 263 Midskogsskolan
Abrahamsson, Lena 2220 M10 1:02:06 401 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Abrahamsson, Ylva 2315 M10 52:52 210 Gammelstads IF
Aderot, Tommy 556 IL20 59:47 41 lulebo
Adolfsson, Kerstin 2133 M10 50:00 147 Piteå Kommun Korp
Ahonen, Malin 4637 GY 1:34:51 331 Midskogsskolan
Aidanpää, Kaisa 3138 M6 57:05 183 Luleå Kommun
Alaletho, Hjördis 1105 IL11 52:48 138 Luleå Kommun
Alaluusua, Heidi 4965 GY 1:41:59 396 Hackspetten
Alamartin, Joni 5207 GY 58:03 101 Bergnässkolan
Alamattila, Susanna 4640 GY 1:39:51 375 Midskogsskolan
Alapeura, Pertti 1003 IL11 37:05 94 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Alatalo, Henry 2194 M10 43:05 19 Hugosson
Alexandersson, Kent 65 T21M50 1:35:54 4 Boden SK
Allström, Margurite 3058 M6 37:14 76 Luleå Kommun
Alm - Oja, gustav 4184 GYIL Hackspetten
Alm Norberg, Helena 2015 M10 1:30:47 541 Björknässkolan
Alm, Jaana 5164 GY Örnen
Alm, Love 4680 GY 1:34:34 322 Midskogsskolan
Almgren, Karl 1164 IL11 40:07 108 City Rehab
Almqvist, Ann-Sofie 3199 M6 1:12:26 232 Mammamaffian
Almqvist, Susanne 3198 M6 1:12:23 230 Mammamaffian
Almqvist, Tommy 1096 IL11 35:49 73 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Alström, Katarina 4841 GY 57:18 93 Hackspetten
Amrén, Pehr 4867 GY 56:38 80 Hackspetten
Amundsen, Roger 534 IL20 1:08:22 59 Bodens SK
Anderson, Mats 1507 M21H 1:55:25 73 Engströms Gräv
Andersson, Alexander 4770 GY 1:33:12 313 Midskogsskolan
Andersson, Andreas 1081 IL11 32:20 41 Frontec Norr AB/Arctic IF
Andersson, Andreas 2258 M10 46:16 70 Ferruform
Andersson, Anette 1461 M21D 1:46:34 3 Gjutarens IF
Andersson, Anton 1092 IL11 36:21 81 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Andersson, Bengt 1464 M21H 1:46:07 38 Paksuniemi Multisport
Andersson, Bengt 2192 M10 40:14 6 Riksbyggens Kamratför.
Andersson, Berith 3206 M6 48:08 139 Lahnajärvi IF
Andersson, Birger 1791 M10 1:02:19 403 Luleå Kommun
Andersson, Carina 1886 M10 1:05:37 449 Luleå Kommun
Andersson, Christer 1954 M10 48:33 116 Tulldata IF
Andersson, Christina 2030 M10 53:51 233 Rosvik IK
Andersson, Elin 4014 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Andersson, Elin 4918 GY 1:11:17 177 Hackspetten
Andersson, Emanuel 3204 M6 33:47 44 Klubblös
Andersson, Emil 5273 GY 1:07:22 150 Örnen
Andersson, Eva 2375 M10 1:53:07 563 Klubblös
Andersson, Gunnar 1989 M10 52:30 206 NCC
Andersson, Hans 2313 M10 53:58 236 Klubblös
Andersson, Håkan 1453 M21H 1:48:34 49 SSAB Hardtech
Andersson, Joakim 2357 M10 1:23:37 535 Klubblös
Andersson, Joel 1076 IL11 31:43 37 Klubblös
Andersson, Joel 4851 GY 1:31:54 300 Hackspetten
Andersson, Josefin 5083 GY Örnen
Andersson, Kenth 3207 M6 48:07 138 Lahnajärvi IF
Andersson, Kerstin 2003 M10 1:31:23 544 LM KÖK AB
Andersson, Kristin 4655 GY 1:33:00 305 Midskogsskolan
Andersson, Lars 1717 M10 1:07:49 473 Nordprojektering VVS
Andersson, Lena 2046 M10 54:42 255 Sunderby SK
Andersson, Malin 4907 GY Hackspetten
Andersson, Marie 4656 GY 1:33:00 305 Midskogsskolan
Andersson, Matilda 7016 KN2 2:25:00 Tulldata IF
Andersson, Olof 1429 M21H 1:32:34 10 Piteå Kommun Korp
Andersson, Peder 2082 M10 46:12 68 Klubblös
Andersson, Per 5288 GY 1:15:21 206 Midskogsskolan
Andersson, Pernilla 4703 GY 1:07:11 147 Midskogsskolan
Andersson, Simon 4771 GY Midskogsskolan
Andersson, Stefan 562 IL20 1:10:16 61 Ferruform
Andersson, Tomas 4805 GY 1:25:45 264 Midskogsskolan
Andersson, Ulla 3120 M6 1:00:14 210 Luleå Kommun
Andersson, Zandrah 3229 M6 39:30 85 Falck
Andersson/Klockare, Bi 3153 M6 36:50 74 Luleå Kommun
Andersson/Niva, Eva 3148 M6 58:35 199 Luleå Kommun
Andreas, Lale 3072 M6 43:15 117 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Angantyr, Anders 1745 M10 47:32 93 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Anna, Holm 7578 KN3 2:30:00 Lira BK
Anoushirvani, Parisa 4975 GY 1:16:52 216 Hackspetten
Anttila, Lisa 7507 KN3 2:30:00 Gammelstads IF
Anttila, Per 7508 KN3 2:30:00 Gammelstads IF
Apelqvist, Eilert 2042 M10 53:33 226 LRF Norrbotten
Arenvall, Bengt 2164 M10 1:05:34 448 LLDK
Arvidsson, Anna 2165 M10 1:09:20 486 Hakarpspojkarna
Arvidsson, Johan 4806 GY 55:31 77 Midskogsskolan
Ask, Sofia 4949 GY 1:13:32 194 Hackspetten
Askenryd, Anders 1722 M10 56:09 289 Candeo Nordkonsult AB
Aspari, Farhnaz 5007 GY 1:18:55 221 Hackspetten
Aspari, Farkhonda 5008 GY 1:40:41 388 Hackspetten
Aspegren, Jenny 5009 GY 1:18:54 220 Hackspetten
Asplund, Anders 1028 IL11 38:32 103 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Asplund, Mikael 2358 M10 58:14 339 Klubblös
Aspvik, Ulla 3133 M6 34:01 46 Luleå Kommun
Asterfeldt, Peter 2034 M10 50:19 156 ABB PLAST
Atthammar, Andreas 2348 M10 55:20 268 F21 IF
Auland, Clara 7504 KN3 2:30:00 Klubblös
Auland, Fredrik 1034 IL11 34:30 61 Klubblös
Auland, Katarina 1872 M10 50:28 161 Klubblös
Aurell, Viktor 5117 GY 57:05 89 Örnen
Avenäs, Johanna 5040 GY 1:34:47 327 Hackspetten
Axelsson, Anders 2172 M10 44:54 49 Lulekamraterna
Axelsson, Stefan 1062 IL11 28:08 3 Studentidrotten
Axhammar, Daniel 4163 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Axhammar, Daniel 5299 GY 59:10 107 Midskogsskolan
Last modified 2003-05-20 17:17 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.