Luleå Stadsmara - Resultatlistor
Jaako, Rune 2335 M10 1:00:34 423 Ängesbyn SK
Jacobsson, Andreas 1961 M10 46:49 99 Klubblös
Jacobsson, Lena 3402 M6 1:01:03 162 Luleå Kommun
Jakobsen, Kristoffer 7102 KN2 Bodens SK
Jakobsson, Christer 2263 M10 41:05 9 Lulekamraterna
Jakobsson, David 4027 GYIL 30:26 11 Hermelinsskolan
Jakobsson, Helen 7420 KN3 Bergnäsets AIK
Jakobsson, Jonas 7523 KN3 Gjutarens IF
Jakobsson, Max 4696 GY 46:01 23 Midskogsskolan
Jakobsson, Sofia 4950 GY 1:09:58 192 Hermelinsskolan
Jakobsson, Tommy 1105 IL11 40:46 135 Överkalix IF
Jaldeby, Mattias 2088 M10 52:07 243 Luleå Tingsrätts IF
Jamshidi, Farida 4958 GY 1:02:16 137 Hermelinsskolan
Jamshidi, Sirwan 5244 GY 42:43 6 Hermelinsskolan
Jamshidi, Torzad 5232 GY 48:57 41 Midskogsskolan
Jansson, Gustav 2365 M10 47:17 115 Klubblös
Jansson, Lena 3212 M6 35:42 59 Luleå Kommun
Jansson, Lena 5214 GY Hermelinsskolan
Jansson, Sven-Erik 1236 IL11 32:36 63 Klubblös
Jansson, lennart 2285 M10 46:57 106 kappa kraftliner piteå
Jenslid, Sture 3224 M6 35:21 52 Luleå Kommun
Jenvey, Stewart 2065 M10 51:48 233 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Joakim, Lindström 1417 M21H 1:30:29 7 Klubblös
Johansson, Agne 1752 M10 45:15 65 SSAB Tunnplåt Met.
Johansson, Anders 1519 M21H 2:06:57 99 Klubblös
Johansson, Ann-Helen 1757 M10 56:00 326 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Anneli 5051 GY 1:29:09 293 Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Bo 1084 IL11 40:11 131 Frontec Norr AB/Arctic IF
Johansson, Carina 1829 M10 1:19:25 514 Klubblös
Johansson, Cecilia 1946 M10 48:35 152 Sundoms IF
Johansson, Conny 1979 M10 56:43 345 F21 IF
Johansson, Emil 5053 GY 1:14:05 214 Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Emilie 4143 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Johansson, Erik 5012 GY 47:10 29 Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Evert 1012 IL11 35:36 100 Klubblös
Johansson, Ewa-Marie 1866 M10 53:49 280 GALÄREN
Johansson, Fredrik 1712 M10 1:11:37 497 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Johansson, Göran 2233 M10 1:38:03 531 Ferruform
Johansson, Håkan 1748 M10 48:21 143 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Johansson, Håkan 3343 M6 34:09 45 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Ingela 1797 M10 51:04 216 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Ingvar 7 T21H 1:19:49 5 Lulekamraterna
Johansson, Jan 1851 M10 46:08 85 Klubblös
Johansson, Jenny 5054 GY 1:03:19 147 Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Jens 4801 GY 1:30:45 300 Midskogsskolan
Johansson, Joacim 7035 KN2 Klubblös
Johansson, Kenneth 11 T21H 1:41:23 25 LLDK
Johansson, Kenneth 1448 M21H 2:03:50 95 Infjärdens sk
Johansson, Kjell 2320 M10 1:08:08 490 Team Thomas
Johansson, Kurt 1907 M10 1:00:29 422 Team Albert
Johansson, Leif 1089 IL11 29:22 28 Frontec Norr AB/Arctic IF
Johansson, Leif 1483 M21H 1:30:45 9 Ericsson AB
Johansson, Lena 1065 IL11 35:11 94 NCC
Johansson, Lennart 1474 M21H 1:55:13 78 Klubblös
Johansson, Magnus 1531 M21H 1:38:59 28 GOIF TJALVE
Johansson, Marika 3201 M6 31:40 25 Ericsson AB
Johansson, Mathias 1029 IL11 30:15 39 Boden Hockey
Johansson, Mats 2237 M10 1:05:11 468 Ferruform
Johansson, Mats 2343 M10 45:24 69 LLDK
Johansson, Mikael 1077 IL11 28:42 25 Brooklyn Tigers
Johansson, Mirja 4914 GY Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Nils 5101 GY 1:03:22 151 Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Ove 2117 M10 45:20 68 Swecon Anläggningsmaskiner
Johansson, Patrik 5102 GY 1:40:25 389 Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Per 37 T21H 1:31:30 17 OK Vargen Kalix
Johansson, Per H 1707 M10 53:16 265 Klubblös
Johansson, Pontus 7103 KN2 Boden SK
Johansson, Rita 4763 GY 1:39:34 381 Midskogsskolan
Johansson, Roland 1064 IL11 32:48 69 NCC
Johansson, Sandra 4021 GYIL Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Sanna 5183 GY 52:18 66 Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Sara 1013 IL11 29:41 34 Klubblös
Johansson, Simon 1240 IL11 27:35 13 Klubblös
Johansson, Simon 5204 GY 46:02 25 Midskogsskolan
Johansson, Stefan 2207 M10 53:51 282 Luleå Kommun
Johansson, Stefan 2232 M10 53:37 278 Ferruform
Johansson, Thomas 1094 IL11 27:35 13 Frontec Norr AB/Arctic IF
Johansson, Tobias 7446 KN3 Lira BK
Johansson, Veronika 4915 GY 1:18:46 247 Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Viktoria 4841 GY 1:12:25 208 Hermelinsskolan
Johansson, Åsa 1924 M10 1:07:11 486 SSAB Hardtech
Jokelainen, Martti 582 IL20 57:47 51 Ferruform
Jokelainen, Martti 2236 M10 56:47 347 Ferruform
Jonasson, Filip 7492 KN3 Klubblös
Jonasson, Jan-Erik 3388 M6 52:47 115 Klubblös
Jones, David 2190 M10 56:32 340 Handelsbanken
Jones, Marcus 7452 KN3 Bergnäsets AIK
Jonsson, Adam 2235 M10 59:48 409 Ferruform
Jonsson, Andreas 4104 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Jonsson, Björn 1968 M10 1:05:04 465 Luleå Kommun
Jonsson, Edvard 4614 GY 1:26:00 286 Midskogsskolan
Jonsson, Emma 5013 GY Hermelinsskolan
Jonsson, Erik 599 IL20 44:05 7 Älvsby Inlines
Jonsson, Johan 1481 M21H 1:59:28 91 Klubblös
Jonsson, Magnus 4146 GYIL Midskogsskolan
Jonsson, Marcus 1488 M21H 1:39:07 30 Klubblös
Jonsson, Oliver 7425 KN3 Sunderby SK
Jonsson, Robert 1040 IL11 44:39 146 Strömnäs GIF
Jonsson, Åsa 1664 M21D 1:38:26 1 Step In Luleå
Josefsson, Cecilia 5127 GY 1:05:15 163 Hermelinsskolan
Josefsson, Göte 214 T10H 41:51 13 Nilivaara IS
Josefsson, Jonna 4959 GY 1:33:09 324 Hermelinsskolan
Josefsson, Sigrid 372 T10JD 49:48 3 Nilivaara IS
Jouper, Katarina 3367 M6 35:21 52 Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Jumlin, Maria 4125 GYIL 30:52 14 Midskogsskolan
Juto, Leif 1777 M10 1:24:31 520 ESAB Sverige AB
Juto, Petter 5193 GY 50:40 56 Hermelinsskolan
Juto, Thomas 523 IL20 1:05:20 72 Elbolaget AB
Juuso, Leif 1827 M10 1:14:30 507 Luleå Kommun
Jämsä, Kari 556 IL20 50:22 23 Luleå Judoklubb
Jönsson, Andreas 4136 GYIL 33:52 30 Hermelinsskolan
Jönsson, Johan 5223 GY 1:30:45 300 Midskogsskolan
Jönsson, Karl-Erik 2224 M10 54:16 296 Flottilj Förråd Luleå
Jönsson, Linus 7506 KN3 Lira BK
Jönsson, Lisa 7505 KN3 OK Renen
Last modified 2002-05-23 21:48 with an automatic sequence by Arne Lundberg and Börje Josefsson.